Senior Reserves | Finals - | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SECTION A | ||||||||||
Greytown | ||||||||||
Tuhirangi | ||||||||||
Carterton | ||||||||||
Puketoi | ||||||||||
SECTION B | ||||||||||
Eketahuna | ||||||||||
Martinborough | ||||||||||
Pioneer Old Boys | ||||||||||
Marist | ||||||||||
SECTION C | ||||||||||
Gladstone | ||||||||||
Featherston | ||||||||||
East Coast | ||||||||||
RESERVES 2019 CLUB DRAW | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Week 15 | ||||
27th July | Finals | |||
Senior Reserve Final – Ryan Cup | ||||
Finals - RYAN CUP | Tuhirangi | Greytown | Memorial Park 1 | |
Senior Reserves Plate Final –Presidents Cup | ||||
Finals | Eketahuna | Martinborough | Memorial Park 3 | |
Senior Reserves Play Off Final | ||||
Finals | Gladstone | Featherston | Memorial Park 2 | |
RESERVES 2019 CLUB DRAW | Kick Off Time: Venue | |||
Week 1 | Carterton | Martinborough | Carterton | |
6th April | Greytown | Puketoi | Greytown | |
Pioneer Old Boys | Marist | Turf | ||
Gladstone | Featherston | Gladstone | ||
Eketahuna | Tuhirangi | Eketahuna | ||
East Coast | Bye | |||
Week 2 | Kick Off Time: Venue | |||
13th April | Marist | Puketoi | Marist | |
Martinborough | Eketahuna | Martinborough | ||
Gladstone | Pioneer Old Boys | Gladstone | ||
Featherston | Carterton | Featherston | ||
Tuhirangi | East Coast | Tuhirangi | ||
Greytown | Bye | |||
18th April | BYE | |||
Week 3 | Kick Off Time: Venue | |||
27th April | Martinborough | Pioneer Old Boys | Martinborough | |
Carterton | Greytown | Carterton | ||
Marist | Featherston | Marist | ||
Tuhirangi | Gladstone | Tuhirangi | ||
Puketoi | East Coast | Puketoi | ||
Eketahuna | Bye | |||
Week 4 | Kick Off Time: Venue | |||
3rd May | Eketahuna | Gladstone | Eketahuna | |
4th May | Marist | Greytown | Marist | |
East Coast | Featherston | East Coast | ||
Martinborough | Tuhirangi | Martinborough | ||
Pioneer Old Boys | Carterton | Pioneer | ||
Puketoi | Bye | |||
Week 5 | Kick Off Time: Venue | |||
11th May | East Coast | Eketahuna | East Coast | |
Martinborough | Marist | Martinborough | ||
Greytown | Gladstone | Greytown | ||
Pioneer Old Boys | Puketoi | Pioneer | ||
Featherston | Tuhirangi | Featherston | ||
Carterton | Bye | |||
Week 6 | Kick Off Time: Venue | |||
18th May | Greytown | Featherston | Greytown | |
Gladstone | Martinborough | Gladstone | ||
Eketahuna | Marist | Eketahuna | ||
East Coast | Pioneer Old Boys | East Coast | ||
Puketoi | Carterton | Puketoi | ||
Tuhirangi | Bye | |||
Week 7 | Kick Off Time: Venue | |||
25th May | Marist | Carterton | Marist | |
Gladstone | East Coast | Gladstone | ||
Eketahuna | Puketoi | Eketahuna | ||
Featherston | Martinborough | Featherston | ||
Tuhirangi | Greytown | Tuhirangi | ||
Pioneer Old Boys | Bye | |||
Monday 3rd June | Club Rugby - BYE Week | |||
Monday 3rd June | Farriers Wairarapa-Bush | Hawkes Bay Saracens | Hastings | |
Week 8 | Kick Off Time: Venue | |||
8th June | Greytown | |||
Gladstone | ||||
Eketahuna | ||||
Puketoi | ||||
Tuhirangi | ||||
Martinborough | Bye | |||
Week 9 | Kick Off Time: Venue | |||
15th June | Marist | East Coast | Marist | |
Carterton | Tuhirangi | Carterton | ||
Martinborough | Greytown | Martinborough | ||
Pioneer Old Boys | Eketahuna | Pioneer | ||
Puketoi | Gladstone | Puketoi | ||
Featherston | Bye | |||
Week 10 | Kick Off Time: Venue | |||
22nd June | Gladstone | Carterton | Gladstone | |
Eketahuna | Greytown | Eketahuna | ||
East Coast defaulted | East Coast | Martinborough | East Coast | |
Puketoi | Tuhirangi | Puketoi | ||
Featherston | Pioneer Old Boys | Featherston | ||
Marist | Bye | |||
Week 11 | Kick Off Time: Venue | |||
29th June | Martinborough | Puketoi | Martinborough | |
Greytown | Pioneer Old Boys | Greytown | ||
Carterton win by default | Carterton | East Coast | Carterton | |
Marist defaulted | Tuhirangi | Marist | Tuhirangi | |
Featherston | Eketahuna | Featherston | ||
Gladstone | Bye | |||
Week 12 | 6th July | |||
Play-offs | Kick Off Time: Venue | |||
Section A | Greytown | Carterton | Greytown | |
Section A | Tuhirangi | Puketoi | Tuhirangi | |
Section B | Eketahuna | Martinborough | Eketahuna | |
Section B | Pioneer Old Boys | Marist | Pioneer | |
Section C | Gladstone | East Coast | Gladstone | |
Section C | Featherston | Bye | ||
Week 13 | 13th July | |||
Play-offs | Kick Off Time: Venue | |||
Section A | Tuhirangi | Carterton | Tuhirangi | |
Section A | Puketoi | Greytown | Puketoi | |
Section B | Eketahuna | Pioneer Old Boys | Eketahuna | |
Section B | Marist | Martinborough | MPTURF | |
Section C | Featherston | Gladstone | Featherston | |
Section C | East Coast | Bye | ||
Week 14 | 20th July | |||
Play-offs | Kick Off Time: Venue | |||
Section A | Carterton | Puketoi | Carterton | |
Section A | Greytown | Tuhirangi | Greytown | |
Section B | Marist | Eketahuna | Marist | |
Section B | Pioneer Old Boys | Martinborough | Pioneer | |
Section C | East Coast | Featherston | TBC - East Coast | |
Section C | Gladstone | Bye | TBC | |
Greytown | ||||||||||
Puketoi | ||||||||||
Tuhirangi | ||||||||||
Carterton | ||||||||||
Martinborough | ||||||||||
Pioneer Old Boys | ||||||||||
Eketahuna | ||||||||||
Marist | ||||||||||
Gladstone | ||||||||||
Featherston | ||||||||||
East Coast | ||||||||||
default scores 28-00 |
You must be logged in to post a comment.