Under 10′ s

Download as PDF – CLICK HERE –

Under 10 (Section A)
19/5/2018 9:30am Martinborough: Tuhirangi
Gladstone: U10 Carterton: Field 1
19/5/2018 9:30am Pioneer: U10
Eketahuna: U10 Carterton: Field 2
19/5/2018 9:30am Carterton: U10
MRS: U10 Carterton: Field 2
19/5/2018 9:30am Martinborough: U10
Marist: Green Carterton: Field 1
19/5/2018 Marist: White BYE

26/5/2018 9:30am Marist: Green
Martinborough: Tuhirangi Carterton: Field 1
26/5/2018 9:30am MRS: U10
Martinborough: U10 Carterton: Field 2
26/5/2018 9:30am Marist: White
Pioneer: U10 Carterton: Field 1
26/5/2018 9:30am Eketahuna: U10
Carterton: U10 Carterton: Field 2
26/5/2018 Gladstone: U10

2/6/2018 9:30am Carterton: U10
Marist: White Carterton: Field 1
2/6/2018 9:30am MRS: U10
Martinborough: Tuhirangi Carterton: Field 2
2/6/2018 9:30am Martinborough: U10
Eketahuna: U10 Carterton: Field 2
2/6/2018 9:30am Gladstone: U10
Marist: Green Carterton: Field 1
2/6/2018 Pioneer: U10

9/6/2018 9:30am Carterton: U10
Gladstone: U10 Carterton: Field 1
9/6/2018 9:30am Pioneer: U10
Marist: Green Carterton: Field 2
9/6/2018 9:30am Marist: White
MRS: U10 Carterton: Field 1
9/6/2018 10am Martinborough: Tuhirangi
Martinborough: U10 Carterton: Field 1
9/6/2018 Eketahuna: U10

16/6/2018 9:30am Marist: Green
MRS: U10 Carterton: Field 1
16/6/2018 9:30am Martinborough: U10
Pioneer: U10 Carterton: Field 1
16/6/2018 9:30am Gladstone: U10
Eketahuna: U10 Carterton: Field 2
16/6/2018 9:30am Martinborough: Tuhirangi
Marist: White Carterton: Field 2
16/6/2018 Carterton: U10

23/6/2018 9:30am Carterton: U10
Martinborough: U10 Carterton: Field 1
23/6/2018 9:30am Eketahuna: U10
Marist: Green Carterton: Field 1
23/6/2018 9:30am Pioneer: U10
Martinborough: Tuhirangi Carterton: Field 2
23/6/2018 9:30am Marist: White
Gladstone: U10 Carterton: Field 2
23/6/2018 MRS: U10

30/6/2018 9:30am MRS: U10
Eketahuna: U10 Carterton: Field 1
30/6/2018 9:30am Marist: Green
Marist: White Carterton: Field 2
30/6/2018 9:30am Gladstone: U10
Pioneer: U10 Carterton: Field 2
30/6/2018 9:30am Martinborough: Tuhirangi
Carterton: U10 Carterton: Field 1
30/6/2018 Martinborough: U10

7/7/2018 9:30am Pioneer: U10
Carterton: U10 Carterton: Field 1
7/7/2018 9:30am MRS: U10
Gladstone: U10 Carterton: Field 2
7/7/2018 9:30am Marist: White
Martinborough: U10 Carterton: Field 1
7/7/2018 9:30am Eketahuna: U10
Martinborough: Tuhirangi Carterton: Field 2
7/7/2018 Marist: Green

28/7/2018 9:30am Marist: White
Eketahuna: U10 Carterton: Field 2
28/7/2018 9:30am Martinborough: U10
Gladstone: U10 Carterton: Field 1
28/7/2018 9:30am Pioneer: U10
MRS: U10 Carterton: Field 1
28/7/2018 9:30am Carterton: U10
Marist: Green Carterton: Field 2
28/7/2018 Martinborough: Tuhirangi

4/8/2018 9:30am Gladstone: U10
Martinborough: Tuhirangi Carterton: Field 1
4/8/2018 9:30am Eketahuna: U10
Pioneer: U10 Carterton: Field 2
4/8/2018 9:30am Marist: Green
Martinborough: U10 Carterton: Field 1
4/8/2018 9:30am MRS: U10
Carterton: U10 Carterton: Field 2
4/8/2018 Marist: White

11/8/2018 9:30am Pioneer: U10
Marist: White Carterton: Field 1
11/8/2018 9:30am Martinborough: Tuhirangi
Marist: Green Carterton: Field 1
11/8/2018 9:30am Carterton: U10
Eketahuna: U10 Carterton: Field 2
11/8/2018 9:30am Martinborough: U10
MRS: U10 Carterton: Field 2
11/8/2018 Gladstone: U10