Under 11′ s

Download as PDF – CLICK HERE –


Under 11
11/5/2018 5:30pm Featherston: U11
MRS: Carterton Memorial Park Masterton: Field 1
12/5/2018 10:30am Marist: U11
Greytown: U11 Marist: Field 2
12/5/2018.10:30am Gladstone: U11
Eketahuna: East Coast Gladstone: Field 1
12/5/2018 Martinborough:Tuhirangi
 

18/5/2018 6pm MRS: Carterton
Marist: U11 Memorial Park Masterton: Field 1
19/5/2018 10:30am Greytown: U11
Gladstone: U11 Greytown: Field 1
19/5/2018 10:30am Eketahuna: East Coast
Martinborough: Tuhirangi Whareama: Field 1
19/5/2018 Featherston: U11
   

25/5/2018 5:30pm Martinborough: Tuhirangi
Greytown: U11 Memorial Park Masterton: Field 1
26/5/2018 10:30am Marist: U11
Featherston: U11 Marist: Field 1
26/5/2018 10:30am Gladstone: U11
MRS: Carterton Gladstone: Field 1
26/5/2018 Eketahuna: East Coast
   

2/6/2018 10:30am Featherston: U11
Gladstone: U11 Featherston: Field 1
2/6/2018 10:30am MRS: Carterton
Martinborough: Tuhirangi Carterton: Field 2
2/6/2018 10:30am Greytown: U11
Eketahuna: East Coast Greytown: Field 1
2/6/2018 Marist: U11
   

8/6/2018 5:30pm Gladstone: U11
Marist: U11 Memorial Park Masterton: Field 1
9/6/2018 10:30am Eketahuna: East Coast
MRS: Carterton Eketahuna: Field 1
9/6/2018 11:30am Martinborough: Tuhirangi
Featherston: U11 Tuhirangi: Field 1
9/6/2018 Greytown: U11
   

15/6/2018 5:30pm MRS: Carterton
Greytown: U11 Memorial Park Masterton: Field 1
16/6/2018 10:00am Featherston: U11
Eketahuna: East Coast Memorial Park Masterton: Field 1
16/6/2018 10:30am Marist: U11
Martinborough: Tuhirangi Marist: Field 2
16/6/2018 Gladstone: U11
   

22/6/2018 5:30pm Martinborough: Tuhirangi
Gladstone: U11 Memorial Park Masterton: Field 1
23/6/2018 10:30am Greytown: U11
Featherston: U11 Greytown: Field 1
23/6/2018 10:30am Eketahuna: East Coast
Marist: U11 Eketahuna: Field 1
23/6/2018 MRS: Carterton
   

29/6/2018 5:30pm Greytown: U11
Marist: U11 Memorial Park Masterton: Field 1
30/6/2018 10:30am MRS: Carterton
Featherston: U11 Carterton: Field 1
30/6/2018 10:30am Eketahuna: East Coast
Gladstone: U11 Whareama: Field 1
30/6/2018 Martinborough: Tuhirangi
   

6/7/2018 5:30pm Martinborough: Tuhirangi
Eketahuna: East Coast Memorial Park Masterton: Field 1
7/7/2018 10:30am Marist: U11
MRS: Carterton Memorial Park Masterton: Field 1
7/7/2018 10:30am Gladstone: U11
Greytown: U11 Gladstone: Field 1
7/7/2018 Featherston: U11
   

27/7/2018 5:30pm MRS: Carterton
Gladstone: U11 Memorial Park Masterton: Field 1
28/7/2018 10:30am Featherston: U11
Marist: U11 Featherston: Field 1
28/7/2018 10:30am Greytown: U11
Martinborough: Tuhirangi Greytown: Field 1
28/7/2018 Eketahuna: East Coast
   

3/8/2018 5:30pm Eketahuna: East Coast
Greytown: U11 Memorial Park Masterton: Field 1
4/8/2018 10:30am Gladstone: U11
Featherston: U11 Gladstone: Field 1
4/8/2018 10:30am Martinborough: Tuhirangi
MRS: Carterton Martinborough: Field 1
4/8/2018 Marist: U11
   

10/8/2018 5:30pm Featherston: U11
Martinborough: Tuhirangi Memorial Park Masterton: Field 1
11/8/2018 10:30am Marist: U11
Gladstone: U11 Marist: Field 2
11/8/2018 10:30am MRS: Carterton
Eketahuna: East Coast Colombo Rd: Field 1
11/8/2018 Greytown: U11