Under 8’s

Under 8 (Section A – Grading)
19/5/2018 9:30am Carterton: U8
Martinborough: Tuhirangi Colombo Rd: Field 1
19/5/2018 9:30am Pioneer: U8
Gladstone: Black Colombo Rd: Field 2
19/5/2018 9:30am MRS: U8
Greytown: U8 Colombo Rd: Field 1
19/5/2018 10:00am Carterton: U8
Greytown: U8 Colombo Rd: Field 1
19/5/2018 10:00am Martinborough: Tuhirangi
Gladstone: Black Colombo Rd: Field 1
19/5/2018 10:00am MRS: U8
Pioneer: U8 Colombo Rd: Field 2
26/5/2018 9:30am Carterton: U8
Gladstone: Black Colombo Rd: Field 1
26/5/2018 9:30am Greytown: U8
Pioneer: U8 Colombo Rd: Field 1
26/5/2018 9:30am Martinborough: Tuhirangi
MRS: U8 Colombo Rd: Field 2
26/5/2018 10:00am Carterton: U8
Pioneer: U8 Colombo Rd: Field 1
26/5/2018 10:00am Gladstone: Black
MRS: U8 Colombo Rd: Field 1
26/5/2018 10:00am Greytown: U8
Martinborough: Tuhirangi Colombo Rd: Field 2
2/6/2018 9:30am Carterton: U8
MRS: U8 Colombo Rd: Field 1
2/6/2018 9:30am Pioneer: U8
Martinborough: Tuhirangi Colombo Rd: Field 1
2/6/2018 9:30am Gladstone: Black
Greytown: U8 Colombo Rd: Field 2
2/6/2018 10:00am Carterton: U8
Martinborough: Tuhirangi Colombo Rd: Field 1
2/6/2018 10:00am MRS: U8
Greytown: U8 Colombo Rd: Field 1
2/6/2018 10:00am Pioneer: U8
Gladstone: Black Colombo Rd: Field 2
Under 8 (Section B – Grading)
19/5/2018 9:30am Eketahuna: U8
Marist: White Colombo Rd: Field 3
19/5/2018 9:30am Marist: Green
Featherston: U8 Colombo Rd: Field 2
19/5/2018 BYE
Gladstone: Yellow Unallocated
19/5/2018 10:00am Eketahuna: U8
Gladstone: Yellow Colombo Rd: Field 3
19/5/2018 10:00am Marist: White
Featherston: U8 Colombo Rd: Field 3
19/5/2018 BYE
Marist: Green Unallocated
26/5/2018 9:30am Eketahuna: U8
Featherston: U8 Colombo Rd: Field 3
26/5/2018 9:30am Gladstone: Yellow
Marist: Green Colombo Rd: Field 2
26/5/2018 Marist: White
BYE Unallocated
26/5/2018 10:00am Eketahuna: U8
Marist: Green Colombo Rd: Field 2
26/5/2018 Featherston: U8
BYE Unallocated
26/5/2018 10:00am Gladstone: Yellow
Marist: White Colombo Rd: Field 3
2/6/2018 Eketahuna: U8
BYE Unallocated
2/6/2018 9:30am Marist: Green
Marist: White Colombo Rd: Field 2
2/6/2018 9:30am Featherston: U8
Gladstone: Yellow Colombo Rd: Field 3
2/6/2018 10:00am Eketahuna: U8
Marist: White Colombo Rd: Field 3
2/6/2018 BYE
Gladstone: Yellow Unallocated
2/6/2018 10:00am Marist: Green
Featherston: U8 Colombo Rd: Field 2