U6 Rippa North – Full Draw 2021

 

Full DRAW U6 Rippa North 2021

Under 6 Rippa North (Section A) 8/5/2021

9:30am Eketahuna
Marist Green Jean St: Field 1a
9:30am Pioneer Sports Club
Marist Black Jean St: Field 1b
9:30am Gladstone Black
Gladstone Yellow Jean St: Field 1c
9:30am East Coast
Pioneer SC Blue Jean St: Field 1d
10:00am Marist White
Marist Green Jean St: Field 1a
10:00am Eketahuna
Gladstone Yellow Jean St: Field 1b
10:00am Pioneer Sports Club
Pioneer SC Blue Jean St: Field 1c
10:00am Gladstone Black
East Coast Jean St: Field 1d
Marist White
Marist Black

Under 6 Rippa North (Section A) 15/5/2021

9:30am Marist White
Marist Black Jean St: Field 1a
9:30am Marist Green
Gladstone Yellow Jean St: Field 1b
9:30am Eketahuna
East Coast Jean St: Field 1c
9:30am Pioneer Sports Club
Gladstone Black Jean St: Field 1d
10:00am Marist White
Gladstone Yellow Jean St: Field 1a
10:00am Marist Black
Pioneer SC Blue Jean St: Field 1b
10:00am Marist Green
East Coast Jean St: Field 1c
10:00am Eketahuna
Pioneer Sports Club Jean St: Field 1d
Pioneer SC Blue
Gladstone Black

Under 6 Rippa North (Section A) 22/5/2021

9:30am Marist White 🆚 Pioneer SC Blue Jean St: Field 1a
9:30am Gladstone Yellow 🆚 East Coast Jean St: Field 1b
9:30am Marist Black 🆚 Gladstone Black Jean St: Field 1c
9:30am Marist Green 🆚 Pioneer Sports Club Jean St: Field 1d
10:00am Marist White 🆚 East Coast Jean St: Field 1a
10:00am Pioneer Sports Club 🆚 Gladstone Black Jean St: Field 1b
10:00am Gladstone Yellow 🆚 Pioneer Sports Club Jean St: Field 1c
10:00am Marist Black 🆚 Eketahuna Jean St: Field 1d
Eketahuna
Marist Green BYE

Under 6 Rippa North (Section A) 29/5/2021

9:30am Marist White
🆚
Gladstone Black Jean St: Field 1a
9:30am East Coast 🆚 Pioneer Sports Club Jean St: Field 1b
9:30am Pioneer SC Blue 🆚 Eketahuna Jean St: Field 1c
9:30am Marist Black 🆚 Marist Green Jean St: Field 1d
10:00am Marist White 🆚 Pioneer Sports Club Jean St: Field 1a
10:00am Gladstone Black 🆚 Eketahuna Jean St: Field 1b
10:00am Pioneer SC Blue 🆚 Marist Green Jean St: Field 1c
10:00am Gladstone Yellow 🆚 Marist Black Jean St: Field 1d
Gladstone Yellow
East Coast

Under 6 Rippa North (Section A) 5/6/2021

9:30am Marist White 🆚 Eketahuna Jean St: Field 1a
9:30am Gladstone Black 🆚 Marist Green Jean St: Field 1b
9:30am East Coast 🆚 Marist Black Jean St: Field 1c
9:30am Pioneer SC Blue 🆚 Gladstone Yellow Jean St: Field 1d
10:00am Eketahuna 🆚 Marist Green Jean St: Field 1a
10:00am Pioneer Sports Club 🆚 Marist Black Jean St: Field 1b
10:00am Gladstone Black
🆚
Gladstone Yellow Jean St: Field 1c
10:00am East Coast
🆚
Pioneer SC Blue Jean St: Field 1d
Pioneer Sports Club
Marist White

Under 6 Rippa North (Section A) 12/6/2021

9:30am Marist White
Marist Green Jean St: Field 1a
9:30am Eketahuna 🆚 Gladstone Yellow Jean St: Field 1b
9:30am Pioneer Sports Club 🆚 Pioneer SC Blue Jean St: Field 1c
9:30am Gladstone Black
East Coast Jean St: Field 1d
10:00am Marist White
Marist Black Jean St: Field 1a
10:00am Marist Green
Gladstone Yellow Jean St: Field 1b
10:00am Eketahuna
East Coast Jean St: Field 1c
10:00am Pioneer Sports Club
Gladstone Black Jean St: Field 1d
Marist Black
Pioneer SC Blue

Under 6 Rippa North (Section A) 19/6/2021

 9:30am Marist White
Gladstone Yellow Jean St: Field 1a
9:30am Marist Black
Pioneer SC Blue Jean St: Field 1b
9:30am Marist Green
East Coast Jean St: Field 1c
9:30am Eketahuna
Pioneer Sports Club Jean St: Field 1d
10:00am Marist White
Pioneer SC Blue Jean St: Field 1a
10:00am Gladstone Yellow
East Coast Jean St: Field 1b
10:00am Marist Black
Gladstone Black Jean St: Field 1c
10:00am Marist Green
Pioneer Sports Club Jean St: Field 1d
Gladstone Black
Eketahuna

Under 6 Rippa North (Section A) 26/6/2021

9:30am Marist White
East Coast Jean St: Field 1a
9:30am Pioneer SC Blue
Gladstone Black Jean St: Field 1b
9:30am Gladstone Yellow
Pioneer Sports Club Jean St: Field 1c
9:30am Marist Black
Eketahuna Jean St: Field 1d
10:00am Marist White
Gladstone Black Jean St: Field 1a
10:00am East Coast
Pioneer Sports Club Jean St: Field 1b
10:00am Pioneer SC Blue
Eketahuna Jean St: Field 1c
10:00am Marist Black
Marist Green Jean St: Field 1d
Marist Green
BYE Unallocated
Gladstone Yellow
BYE Unallocated

Under 6 Rippa North (Section A) 3/7/2021

9:30am Marist White
Pioneer Sports Club Jean St: Field 1a
9:30am Gladstone Black
Eketahuna Jean St: Field 1b
9:30am Pioneer SC Blue
Marist Green Jean St: Field 1c
9:30am Gladstone Yellow
Marist Black Jean St: Field 1d
10:00am Marist White
Eketahuna Jean St: Field 1a
10:00am Gladstone Black
Marist Green Jean St: Field 1b
10:00am East Coast
Marist Black Jean St: Field 1c
10:00am Pioneer SC Blue
Gladstone Yellow Jean St: Field 1d
East Coast
Pioneer Sports Club