U6 Rippa South – Full Draw 2021

 

Full DRAW U6 Rippa South 2021

Under 6 Rippa South (Section A) 8/5/2021

9:30am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Greytown RFC Greytown: Field 1a
9:30am Featherston U6s Fstn ..🆚.. Carterton RFC White Greytown: Field 1b
9:30am Martinborough Green ..🆚.. Tuhirangi RFC North Greytown: Field 1c
9:30am Carterton RFC Red ..🆚.. Martinborough Black Greytown: Field 1d
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Carterton RFC White Greytown: Field 1a
10:00am Greytown RFC   ..🆚.. Tuhirangi RFC North Greytown: Field 1b
10:00am Featherston U6s Fstn ..🆚.. Martinborough Black Greytown: Field 1c
10:00am Martinborough Green ..🆚.. Carterton RFC Red Greytown: Field 1d

Under 6 Rippa South (Section A) 15/5/2021

9:30am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Tuhirangi RFC North Greytown: Field 1a
9:30am Carterton RFC White ..🆚.. Martinborough Black Greytown: Field 1b
9:30am Greytown RFC   ..🆚.. Carterton RFC Red Greytown: Field 1c
9:30am Featherston U6s Fstn ..🆚.. Martinborough Green Greytown: Field 1d
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Martinborough Black Greytown: Field 1a
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC North
Carterton RFC Red Greytown: Field 1b
10:00am Carterton RFC White ..🆚.. Martinborough Green Greytown: Field 1c
10:00am Greytown RFC   ..🆚.. Featherston U6s Fstn Greytown: Field 1d

Under 6 Rippa South (Section A) 22/5/2021

9:30am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Carterton RFC Red Greytown: Field 1a
9:30am Martinborough Black ..🆚.. Martinborough Green Greytown: Field 1b
9:30am Tuhirangi RFC North ..🆚.. Featherston U6s Fstn Greytown: Field 1c
9:30am Carterton RFC White ..🆚.. Greytown RFC Greytown: Field 1d
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Martinborough Green Greytown: Field 1a
10:00am Carterton RFC Red ..🆚.. Featherston U6s Fstn Greytown: Field 1b
10:00am Martinborough Black ..🆚.. Greytown RFC Greytown: Field 1c
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC North ..🆚.. Carterton RFC White Greytown: Field 1d

Under 6 Rippa South (Section A) 29/5/2021

9:30am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Featherston U6s Fstn Martinborough: Field 1a
9:30am Martinborough Green ..🆚.. Greytown RFC Martinborough: Field 1b
9:30am Carterton RFC Red ..🆚.. Carterton RFC White Martinborough: Field 1c
9:30am Martinborough Black ..🆚.. Tuhirangi RFC North Martinborough: Field 1d
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Greytown RFC Martinborough: Field 1a
10:00am Featherston U6s Fstn ..🆚.. Carterton RFC White Martinborough: Field 1b
10:00am Martinborough Green ..🆚.. Tuhirangi RFC North Martinborough: Field 1c
10:00am Carterton RFC Red ..🆚.. Martinborough Black Martinborough: Field 1d

Under 6 Rippa South (Section A) 5/6/2021

9:30am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Carterton RFC White Martinborough: Field 1a
9:30am Greytown RFC   ..🆚.. Tuhirangi RFC North Martinborough: Field 1b
9:30am Featherston U6s Fstn ..🆚.. Martinborough Black Martinborough: Field 1c
9:30am Martinborough Green ..🆚.. Carterton RFC Red Martinborough: Field 1d
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Tuhirangi RFC North Martinborough: Field 1a
10:00am Carterton RFC White ..🆚.. Martinborough Black Martinborough: Field 1b
10:00am Greytown RFC   ..🆚.. Carterton RFC Red Martinborough: Field 1c
10:00am Featherston U6s Fstn ..🆚.. Martinborough Green Martinborough: Field 1d

Under 6 Rippa South (Section A) 12/6/2021

9:30am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Martinborough Black Martinborough: Field 1a
9:30am Tuhirangi RFC North ..🆚.. Carterton RFC Red Martinborough: Field 1b
9:30am Carterton RFC White ..🆚.. Martinborough Green Martinborough: Field 1c
9:30am Greytown RFC   ..🆚.. Featherston U6s Fstn Martinborough: Field 1d
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Carterton RFC Red Martinborough: Field 1a
10:00am Martinborough Black ..🆚.. Martinborough Green Martinborough: Field 1b
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC North ..🆚.. Featherston U6s Fstn Martinborough: Field 1c
10:00am Carterton RFC White ..🆚.. Greytown RFC Martinborough: Field 1d

Under 6 Rippa South (Section A) 19/6/2021

9:30am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Martinborough Green Featherston: Field 1a
9:30am Carterton RFC Red ..🆚.. Featherston U6s Fstn Featherston: Field 1b
9:30am Martinborough Black ..🆚.. Greytown RFC Featherston: Field 1c
9:30am Tuhirangi RFC North ..🆚.. Carterton RFC White Featherston: Field 1d
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Featherston U6s Fstn Featherston: Field 1a
10:00am Martinborough Green ..🆚.. Greytown RFC Featherston: Field 1b
10:00am Carterton RFC Red ..🆚.. Carterton RFC White Featherston: Field 1c
10:00am Martinborough Black ..🆚.. Tuhirangi RFC North Featherston: Field 1d

Under 6 Rippa South (Section A) 26/6/2021

9:30am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Greytown RFC Featherston: Field 1a
9:30am Featherston U6s Fstn ..🆚.. Carterton RFC White Featherston: Field 1b
9:30am Martinborough Green ..🆚.. Tuhirangi RFC North Featherston: Field 1c
9:30am Carterton RFC Red ..🆚.. Martinborough Black Featherston: Field 1d
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Carterton RFC White Featherston: Field 1a
10:00am Greytown RFC   ..🆚.. Tuhirangi RFC North Featherston: Field 1b
10:00am Featherston U6s Fstn ..🆚.. Martinborough Black Featherston: Field 1c
10:00am Martinborough Green ..🆚.. Carterton RFC Red Featherston: Field 1d

Under 6 Rippa South (Section A) 3/7/2021

9:30am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Tuhirangi RFC North Featherston: Field 1a
9:30am Carterton RFC White ..🆚.. Martinborough Black Featherston: Field 1b
9:30am Greytown RFC   ..🆚.. Carterton RFC Red Featherston: Field 1c
9:30am Featherston U6s Fstn ..🆚.. Martinborough Green Featherston: Field 1d
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC South ..🆚.. Martinborough Black Featherston: Field 1a
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC North ..🆚.. Carterton RFC Red Featherston: Field 1b
10:00am Carterton RFC White ..🆚.. Martinborough Green Featherston: Field 1c
10:00am Greytown RFC   ………. Featherston U6s Fstn Featherston: Field 1d