Under 10 (Section A) – Full Draw 2022
UNDER 10 (SECTION A) – FULL DRAW 2022
2022 Under 10 (Section A) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Section A | ||||||
Date | Team 1 | Team 2 | Time | Venue | ||
June 11th | MRS Red | Marist | 9:30AM | MRS:2a | ||
June 11th | Carterton Sargents | Martinborough U10 Black | 9:30AM | MRS:2b | ||
June 11th | MRS Black | Martinborough U10 Green | 9:30AM | MRS:1a | ||
June 11th | Pioneer | Gladstone | 9:30AM | MRS:1b | ||
June 11th | East Coast | Eketahuna | 1:00PM | EKE:1a | Eketahuna Old Timers Day | |
June 18th | East Coast | Gladstone | 12:00PM | MRS:2a | Gladstone Old Timers Day | |
June 18th | Carterton Sargents | Marist | 9:30AM | MRS: 2b | ||
June 18th | Martinborough U10 Black | Eketahuna | 9:30AM | MRS: 3a | ||
June 18th | MRS Black | Pioneer | 9:30AM | MRS: 1a | ||
June 18th | MRS Red | Martinborough U10 Green | 9:30AM | MRS: 1b | ||
July 2nd | Martinborough U10 Green | Carterton Sargents | 9:30AM | MARTY: 1 | Martinborough Old Timers Day | |
July 2nd | Martinborough U10 Black | Gladstone | 10:30AM | MARTY: 1 | Martinborough Old Timers Day | |
July 2nd | Eketahuna | Marist | 9:30AM | MRS:2a | ||
July 2nd | MRS Black | MRS Red | 9:30AM | MRS:1a | ||
July 2nd | East Coast | Pioneer | 9:30AM | MRS:1b | ||
July 9th | Marist | Martinborough Black | 9:30AM | MRS:1a | ||
July 9th | Pioneer | MRS Red | 9:30AM | MRS:1b | ||
July 9th | Martinborough Green | Gladstone | 9:30AM | MRS:2a | ||
July 9th | MRS Black | Carterton Sargents | 9:30AM | MRS:2b | ||
July 9th | Eketahuna | East Coast | 9:30AM | MRS:3a | ||
July 30th | MRS Red | Marist | 9:30AM | MRS:1a | ||
July 30th | Pioneer | Eketahuna | 9:30AM | MRS:1b | ||
July 30th | MRS Black | Martinborough Black | 9:30AM | MRS:2a | ||
July 30th | Gladstone | Carterton Sargents | 9:30AM | MRS:2b | ||
July 30th | Martinborough Green | East Coast | 9:30AM | MRS:3a | ||
August 6th | MRS Black | Marist | 9:30AM | MRS:1a | ||
August 6th | Martinborough Black | Pioneer | 9:30AM | MRS:1b | ||
August 6th | Martinborough Green | Eketahuna | 9:30AM | MRS:2a | ||
August 6th | Gladstone | East Coast | 9:30AM | MRS:2b | ||
August 6th | Carterton Sargents | MRS Red | 9:30AM | MRS:3a | ||
August 13th | Martinborough Black | East Coast | 9:30AM | MRS:1a | ||
August 13th | Eketahuna | MRS Red | 9:30AM | MRS:1b | ||
August 13th | Marist | Carterton Sargents | 9:30AM | MRS:2a | ||
August 13th | Gladstone | MRS Black | 9:30AM | MRS:2b | ||
August 13th | Martinborough Green | Pioneer | 9:30AM | MRS:3a | ||
August 20th | East Coast | Marist | 9:30AM | MRS:1a | ||
August 20th | Pioneer | Carterton Sargents | 9:30AM | MRS:1b | ||
August 20th | Martinborough Black | Martinborough Green | 9:30AM | MRS:2a | ||
August 20th | Eketahuna | MRS Black | 9:30AM | MRS:2b | ||
August 20th | Gladstone | MRS Red | 9:30AM | MRS:3a | ||
August 27th | MRS Red | East Coast | 9:30AM | MRS:1a | ||
August 27th | MRS Black | Pioneer | 9:30AM | MRS:1b | ||
August 27th | Gladstone | Martinborough Green | 9:30AM | MRS:2a | ||
August 27th | Eketahuna | Marist | 9:30AM | MRS:2b | ||
August 27th | Carterton Sargents | Martinborough Black | 9:30AM | MRS:3a |
You must be logged in to post a comment.