Under 9 (Section A) – Full Draw 2021

Under 9 (Section A) – Full Draw 2021

Under 9 (Section A) 8/5/2021

9:30am MRS Rams U9
Marist Green Marist: Field 1a
9:30am East Coast
 Gladstone Marist: Field 1b
9:30am Martinborough U9
Marty Southern Marist: Field 2a
9:30am Featherston U9s Fstn
Pioneer Sports Club Marist: Field 2b

Under 9 (Section A) 15/5/2021

9:30am MRS Rams U9
 Gladstone Marist: Field 1a
9:30am Marist Green
Marty Southern Marist: Field 1b
9:30am East Coast
Pioneer Sports Club Marist: Field 2a
9:30am Martinborough U9
Featherston U9s Fstn Marist: Field 2b

Under 9 (Section A) 22/5/2021

9:30am MRS Rams U9
Marty Southern Marist: Field 1a
9:30am Gladstone
Pioneer Sports Club Marist: Field 1b
9:30am Marist Green
Featherston U9s Fstn Marist: Field 2a
9:30am East Coast
Martinborough U9 Marist: Field 2b

Under 9 (Section A) 29/5/2021

9:30am MRS Rams U9
Pioneer Sports Club Marist: Field 1a
9:30am Marty Southern
Featherston U9s Fstn Marist: Field 1b
9:30am Gladstone
Martinborough U9 Marist: Field 2a
9:30am Marist Green
East Coast Marist: Field 2b

Under 9 (Section A) 5/6/2021

9:30am MRS Rams U9
Featherston U9s Fstn Marist: Field 1a
9:30am Pioneer Sports Club
Martinborough U9 Marist: Field 1b
9:30am Marty Southern
East Coast Marist: Field 2a
9:30am Gladstone
Marist Green Marist: Field 2b

Under 9 (Section A) 12/6/2021

9:30am MRS Rams U9
Martinborough U9 Marist: Field 1a
9:30am Featherston U9s Fstn
East Coast Marist: Field 1b
9:30am Pioneer Sports Club
Marist Green Marist: Field 2a
9:30am Marty Southern
Gladstone Marist: Field 2b

Under 9 (Section A) 19/6/2021

9:30am MRS Rams U9
East Coast Marist: Field 1a
9:30am Martinborough U9
Marist Green Marist: Field 1b
9:30am Featherston U9s Fstn
Gladstone Marist: Field 2a
9:30am Pioneer Sports Club
Marty Southern Marist: Field 2b

Under 9 (Section A) 26/6/2021

9:30am MRS Rams U9
Marist Green Marist: Field 1a
9:30am East Coast
Gladstone Marist: Field 1b
9:30am Martinborough U9
Marty Southern Marist: Field 2a
9:30am Featherston U9s Fstn
Pioneer Sports Club Marist: Field 2b

Under 9 (Section A) 3/7/2021

9:30am MRS Rams U9
Gladstone Marist: Field 1a
9:30am Marist Green
Marty Southern Marist: Field 1b
9:30am East Coast
Pioneer Sports Club Marist: Field 2a
9:30am Martinborough U9
Featherston U9s Fstn Marist: Field 2b

Under 9 (Section A) 31/7/2021

9:30am MRS Rams U9
Marty Southern Marist: Field 1a
9:30am Gladstone
Pioneer Sports Club Marist: Field 1b
9:30am Marist Green
Featherston U9s Fstn Marist: Field 2a
9:30am East Coast
Martinborough U9 Marist: Field 2b

Under 9 (Section A) 7/8/2021

9:30am MRS Rams U9
Pioneer Sports Club Marist: Field 1a
9:30am Marty Southern
Featherston U9s Fstn Marist: Field 1b
9:30am Gladstone
Martinborough U9 Marist: Field 2a
9:30am Marist Green
East Coast Marist: Field 2b

Under 9 (Section A) 14/8/2021

9:30am MRS Rams U9
Featherston U9s Fstn Marist: Field 1a
9:30am Pioneer Sports Club
Martinborough U9 Marist: Field 1b
9:30am Marty Southern
East Coast Marist: Field 2a
9:30am Gladstone
Marist Green Marist: Field 2b