Junior Rugby Draw 2022

FULL DRAW 2022

2022 Full JAB Draw
as at 09/06/2022

2022 FULL JUNIOR RUGBY DRAW
Under 6 Rippa North
Section A
DateTeam 1
🆚
Team 2TimeVenue
June 11thMarist White
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMPIO: 1a
June 11thEast Coast
🆚
Pioneer Red9:30AMPIO: 1b
June 11thGladstone
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMPIO: 1c
June 11thPioneer Blue
🆚
Marist Aqua9:30AMPIO: 1d
June 11thMarist White
🆚
East Coast10:00AMPIO: 1a
June 11thGladstone
🆚
Marist Green10:00AMPIO: 1b
June 11thMasterton Red Star
🆚
Pioneer Red10:00AMPIO: 1c
June 11thPioneer Blue
🆚
Eketahuna10:00AMPIO: 1d
June 11thMasterton Red StarBYE
June 11thMarist AquaBYE
June 18thMarist White
🆚
Pioneer Blue9:30AMPIO: 1a
June 18thMarist Aqua
🆚
Masterton Red Star9:30AMPIO: 1b
June 18thEketahuna
🆚
East Coast9:30AMPIO: 1c
June 18thPioneer Red
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMPIO: 1d
June 18thMarist White
🆚
Masterton Red Star10:00AMPIO: 1a
June 18thPioneer Blue
🆚
Gladstone10:00AMPIO: 1b
June 18thMarist Aqua
🆚
East Coast10:00AMPIO: 1c
June 18thEketahuna
🆚
Pioneer Red10:00AMPIO: 1d
June 18thGladstoneBYE
June 18thMarist GreenBYE
July 2ndMarist White
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMPIO: 1a
July 2ndMasterton Red Star
🆚
East Coast9:30AMPIO: 1b
July 2ndPioneer Blue
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMPIO: 1c
July 2ndMarist Aqua
🆚
Pioneer Red9:30AMPIO: 1d
July 2ndMarist White
🆚
Pioneer Red10:00AMPIO: 1a
July 2ndMarist Green
🆚
Eketahuna10:00AMPIO: 1b
July 2ndGladstone
🆚
Marist Aqua10:00AMPIO: 1c
July 2ndMasterton Red Star
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMPIO: 1d
July 2ndEketahunaBYE
July 2ndEast CoastBYE
July 9thMarist White
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMPIO: 1a
July 9thEast Coast
🆚
Pioneer Red9:30AMPIO: 1b
July 9thGladstone
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMPIO: 1c
July 9thPioneer Blue
🆚
Marist Aqua9:30AMPIO: 1d
July 9thMarist White
🆚
Pioneer Red10:00AMPIO: 1a
July 9thMarist Green
🆚
Eketahuna10:00AMPIO: 1b
July 9thGladstone
🆚
Marist Aqua10:00AMPIO: 1c
July 9thMasterton Red Star
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMPIO: 1d
July 9thMasterton Red StarBYE
July 9thEast CoastBYE
July 30thMarist White
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMPIO: 1a
July 30thMarist Green
🆚
Marist Aqua9:30AMPIO: 1b
July 30thEast Coast
🆚
Pioneer Blue9:30AMPIO: 1c
July 30thGladstone
🆚
Masterton Red Star9:30AMPIO: 1d
July 30thEketahuna
🆚
Marist Aqua10:00AMPIO: 1a
July 30thPioneer Red
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMPIO: 1b
July 30thMarist Green
🆚
Masterton Red Star10:00AMPIO: 1c
July 30thEast Coast
🆚
Gladstone10:00AMPIO: 1d
July 30thPioneer RedBYE
July 30thMarist WhiteBYE
August 6thMarist White
🆚
Marist Aqua9:30AMPIO: 1a
August 6thEketahuna
🆚
Masterton Red Star9:30AMPIO: 1b
August 6thPioneer Red
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMPIO: 1c
August 6thMarist Green
🆚
East Coast9:30AMPIO: 1d
August 6thMarist White
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMPIO: 1a
August 6thMarist Aqua
🆚
Masterton Red Star10:00AMPIO: 1b
August 6thEketahuna
🆚
East Coast10:00AMPIO: 1c
August 6thPioneer Red
🆚
Marist Green10:00AMPIO: 1d
August 6thPioneer BlueBYE
August 6thGladstoneBYE
August 13thMarist White
🆚
Masterton Red Star9:30AMPIO: 1a
August 13thPioneer Blue
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMPIO: 1b
August 13thMarist Aqua
🆚
East Coast9:30AMPIO: 1c
August 13thEketahuna
🆚
Pioneer Red9:30AMPIO: 1d
August 13thMarist White
🆚
Gladstone10:00AMPIO: 1a
August 13thMasterton Red Star
🆚
East Coast10:00AMPIO: 1b
August 13thPioneer Blue
🆚
Marist Green10:00AMPIO: 1c
August 13thMarist Aqua
🆚
Pioneer Red10:00AMPIO: 1d
August 13thMarist GreenBYE
August 13thEketahunaBYE
August 20thMarist White
🆚
East Coast9:30AMPIO: 1a
August 20thGladstone
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMPIO: 1b
August 20thMasterton Red Star
🆚
Pioneer Red09:30AMPIO: 1c
August 20thPioneer Blue
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMPIO: 1d
August 20thEketahuna
🆚
Marist Aqua10:00AMPIO: 1a
August 20thPioneer Red
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMPIO: 1b
August 20thMarist Green
🆚
Masterton Red Star10:00AMPIO: 1c
August 20thEast Coast
🆚
Gladstone10:00AMPIO: 1d
August 20thMarist AquaBYE
August 20thMarist WhiteBYE
August 27thMarist White
🆚
Marist Aqua9:30AMPIO: 1a
August 27thEketahuna
🆚
Masterton Red Star9:30AMPIO: 1b
August 27thPioneer Red
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMPIO: 1c
August 27thMarist Green
🆚
East Coast9:30AMPIO: 1d
August 27thMarist White
🆚
Eketahuna10:00AMPIO: 1a
August 27thMarist Green
🆚
Marist Aqua10:00AMPIO: 1b
August 27thEast Coast
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMPIO: 1c
August 27thGladstone
🆚
Masterton Red Star10:00AMPIO: 1d
August 27thPioneer BlueBYE
August 27thPioneer RedBYE
Under 6 Rippa South
Section A
DateTeam 1
🆚
Team 2TimeVenue
June 10thMartinborough Rippa Green
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Harriers4:15PMGTOWN:2b
June 10thGreytown RFC U6
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Falcons4:15PMGTOWN:2a
June 10thMartinborough Rippa Black
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Moreporks4:15PMGTOWN:2c
June 10thCarterton RFC U6 Harriers
🆚
Carterton U6 Falcons4:45PMGTOWN:2c
June 10thTuhirangi U6
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Moreporks4:45PMGTOWN:2b
June 10thGreytown RFC U6
🆚
Martinborough Rippa Black4:45PMGTOWN: 2a
June 10thTuhirangi U6BYE
June 10thMartinborough Rippa GreenBYE
June 17thMartinborough Rippa Green
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Falcons4:15PMMARTY: 1a
June 17thCarterton RFC U6 Harriers
🆚
Martinborough Rippa Black4:15PMMARTY: 1b
June 17thTuhirangi U6
🆚
Greytown RFC U64:15PMMARTY: 1c
June 17thMartinborough Rippa Green
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Moreporks4:45PMMARTY: 1a
June 17thCarterton RFC U6 Falcons
🆚
Martinborough Rippa Black4:45PMMARTY: 1b
June 17thCarterton RFC U6 Harriers
🆚
Tuhirangi U64:45PMMARTY: 1c
June 17thCarterton RFC U6 MoreporksBYE
June 17thGreytown RFC U6BYE
July 1stMartinborough Rippa Green
🆚
Martinborough Rippa Black4:15PMMARTY: 1a
July 1stCarterton RFC U6 Moreporks
🆚
Greytown RFC U64:15PMMARTY: 1b
July 1stCarterton RFC U6 Falcons
🆚
Tuhirangi U64:15PMMARTY: 1c
July 1stMartinborough Rippa Green
🆚
Greytown RFC U64:45PMMARTY: 1a
July 1stMartinborough Rippa Black
🆚
Tuhirangi U64:45PMMARTY: 1b
July 1stCarterton RFC U6 Moreporks
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Harriers4:45PMMARTY: 1c
July 1stCarterton RFC U6 HarriersBYE
July 1stCarterton RFC U6 FalconsBYE
July 8thMartinborough Rippa Green
🆚
Tuhirangi U64:15PMMARTY: 1a
July 8thGreytown RFC U6
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Harriers4:15PMMARTY: 1b
July 8thCarterton RFC U6 Moreporks
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Falcons4:15PMMARTY: 1c
July 8thMartinborough Rippa Green
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Harriers4:45PMMARTY: 1a
July 8thGreytown RFC U6
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Falcons4:45PMMARTY: 1b
July 8thMartinborough Rippa Black
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Moreporks4:45PMMARTY: 1c
July 8thMartinborough Rippa BlackBYE
July 8thTuhirangi U6BYE
July 29thCarterton RFC U6 Harriers
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Falcons4:15PMMARTY: 1a
July 29thTuhirangi U6
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Moreporks4:15PMMARTY: 1b
July 29thGreytown RFC U6
🆚
Martinborough Rippa Black4:15PMMARTY: 1c
July 29thMartinborough Rippa Green
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Falcons4:45PMMARTY: 1a
July 29thCarterton RFC U6 Harriers
🆚
Martinborough Rippa Black4:45PMMARTY: 1b
July 29thTuhirangi U6
🆚
Greytown RFC U64:45PMMARTY: 1c
July 29thMartinborough Rippa GreenBYE
July 29thCarterton RFC U6 MoreporksBYE
August 5thMartinborough Rippa Green
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Moreporks4:15PMGTOWN:2a
August 5thCarterton RFC U6 Falcons
🆚
Martinborough Rippa Black4:15PMGTOWN:2b
August 5thCarterton U6 Harriers
🆚
Tuhirangi U64:15PMGTOWN:2c
August 5thMartinborough Rippa Green
🆚
Martinborough Rippa Black4:45PMGTOWN:2a
August 5thCarterton RFC U6 Moreporks
🆚
Greytown RFC U64:45PMGTOWN:2b
August 5thCarterton RFC U6 Falcons
🆚
Tuhirangi U64:45PMGTOWN:2c
August 5thGreytown RFC U6BYE
August 5thCarterton RFC U6 HarriersBYE
August 12thMartinborough Rippa Green
🆚
Greytown RFC U64:15PMMARTY: 1a
August 12thMartinborough Rippa Black
🆚
Tuhirangi U64:15PMMARTY: 1b
August 12thCarterton RFC U6 Moreporks
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Harriers4:15PMMARTY: 1c
August 12thMartinborough Rippa Green
🆚
Tuhirangi U64:45PMMARTY: 1a
August 12thGreytown RFC U6
🆚
Carterton RFC U6 Harriers4:45PMMARTY: 1b
August 12thCarterton RFC U6 Moreporks
🆚
Carterton U6 Falcons4:45PMMARTY: 1c
August 12thCarterton RFC U6 FalconsBYE
August 12thMartinborough Rippa BlackBYE
Under 8
Section A
DateTeam 1
🆚
Team 2TimeVenue
June 11thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Carterton Giants9:30AMConfirmed
June 11thEketahuna
🆚
Greytown9:30AMConfirmed
June 11thMarist Green
🆚
Pioneer Red9:30AMConfirmed
June 11thEketahuna
🆚
Marist Green10:00AMConfirmed
June 11thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Greytown10:00AMConfirmed
June 11thCarterton Giants
🆚
Pioneer Red10:00AMConfirmed
June 18thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Pioneer Red9:30AMConfirmed
June 18thGreytown
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMConfirmed
June 18thCarterton Giants
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMConfirmed
June 18thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Marist Green10:00AMConfirmed
June 18thPioneer Red
🆚
Eketahuna10:00AMConfirmed
June 18thGreytown
🆚
Carterton Giants10:00AMConfirmed
July 2ndMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMConfirmed
July 2ndMarist Green
🆚
Carterton Giants9:30AMConfirmed
July 2ndPioneer Red
🆚
Greytown9:30AMConfirmed
July 2ndMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Carterton Giants10:00AMConfirmed
July 2ndEketahuna
🆚
Greytown10:00AMConfirmed
July 2ndMarist Green
🆚
Pioneer Red10:00AMConfirmed
July 9thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Greytown9:30AMConfirmed
July 9thCarterton Giants
🆚
Pioneer Red9:30AMConfirmed
July 9thEketahuna
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMConfirmed
July 9thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Pioneer Red10:00AMConfirmed
July 9thGreytown
🆚
Marist Green10:00AMConfirmed
July 9thCarterton Giants
🆚
Eketahuna10:00AMConfirmed
July 30thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMConfirmed
July 30thPioneer Red
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMConfirmed
July 30thGreytown
🆚
Carterton Giants9:30AMConfirmed
July 30thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Eketahuna10:00AMConfirmed
July 30thMarist Green
🆚
Carterton Giants10:00AMConfirmed
July 30thPioneer Red
🆚
Greytown10:00AMConfirmed
August 6thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Carterton Giants9:30AMConfirmed
August 6thEketahuna
🆚
Greytown9:30AMConfirmed
August 6thMarist Green
🆚
Pioneer Red9:30AMConfirmed
August 6thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Greytown10:00AMConfirmed
August 6thCarterton Giants
🆚
Pioneer Red10:00AMConfirmed
August 6thEketahuna
🆚
Marist Green10:00AMConfirmed
August 13thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Pioneer Red9:30AMConfirmed
August 13thGreytown
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMConfirmed
August 13thCarterton Giants
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMConfirmed
August 13thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Marist Green10:00AMConfirmed
August 13thPioneer Red
🆚
Eketahuna10:00AMConfirmed
August 13thGreytown
🆚
Carterton Giants10:00AMConfirmed
August 20thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMConfirmed
August 20thMarist Green
🆚
Carterton Giants9:30AMConfirmed
August 20thPioneer Red
🆚
Greytown9:30AMConfirmed
August 20thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Carterton Giants10:00AMConfirmed
August 20thEketahuna
🆚
Greytown10:00AMConfirmed
August 20thMarist Green
🆚
Pioneer Red10:00AMConfirmed
August 27thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Greytown9:30AMConfirmed
August 27thCarterton Giants
🆚
Pioneer Red9:30AMConfirmed
August 27thEketahuna
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMConfirmed
August 27thMartinborough U8 A
🆚
Pioneer Red10:00AMConfirmed
August 27thGreytown
🆚
Marist Green10:00AMConfirmed
August 27thCarterton Giants
🆚
Eketahuna10:00AMConfirmed
Section B
June 11thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMConfirmed
June 11thMarist White
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMConfirmed
June 11thCarterton Brucos
🆚
Pioneer Blue9:30AMConfirmed
June 11thEast Coast
🆚
Gladstone10:00AMConfirmed
June 11thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMConfirmed
June 11thMarist White
🆚
Carterton Brucos10:00AMConfirmed
June 11thEast CoastBYE
June 11thTuhirangiBYE
June 18thEast Coast
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMConfirmed
June 18thGladstone
🆚
Pioneer Blue9:30AMConfirmed
June 18thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Marist White9:30AMConfirmed
June 18thEast Coast
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMConfirmed
June 18thTuhirangi
🆚
Carterton Brucos10:00AMConfirmed
June 18thGladstone
🆚
Marist White10:00AMConfirmed
June 18thCarterton BrucosBYE
June 18thMartinborough U8 BBYE
July 2ndEast Coast
🆚
Carterton Brucos9:30AMConfirmed
July 2ndPioneer Blue
🆚
Marist White9:30AMConfirmed
July 2ndTuhirangi
🆚
Martinborough U8 B9:30AMConfirmed
July 2ndEast Coast
🆚
Marist White10:00AMConfirmed
July 2ndCarterton Brucos
🆚
Martinborough U8 B10:00AMConfirmed
July 2ndTuhirangi
🆚
Gladstone10:00AMConfirmed
July 2ndGladstoneBYE
July 2ndPioneer BlueBYE
July 9thEast Coast
🆚
Martinborough U8 B9:30AMConfirmed
July 9thCarterton Brucos
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMConfirmed
July 9thPioneer Blue
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMConfirmed
July 9thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Gladstone10:00AMConfirmed
July 9thMarist White
🆚
Tuhirangi10:00AMConfirmed
July 9thCarterton Brucos
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMConfirmed
July 9thMarist WhiteBYE
July 9thEast CoastBYE
July 30thEast Coast
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMConfirmed
July 30thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Pioneer Blue9:30AMConfirmed
July 30thMarist White
🆚
Carterton Bruco9:30AMConfirmed
July 30thEast Coast
🆚
Tuhirangi10:00AMConfirmed
July 30thGladstone
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMConfirmed
July 30thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Marist White10:00AMConfirmed
July 30thTuhirangiBYE
July 30thCarterton BrucosBYE
August 6thEast Coast
🆚
Pioneer Blue9:30AMConfirmed
August 6thTuhirangi
🆚
Carterton Brucos9:30AMConfirmed
August 6thGladstone
🆚
Marist White9:30AMConfirmed
August 6thEast Coast
🆚
Carterton Brucos10:00AMConfirmed
August 6thPioneer Blue
🆚
Marist White10:00AMConfirmed
August 6thTuhirangi
🆚
Martinborough U8 B10:00AMConfirmed
August 6thMartinborough U8 BBYE
August 6thGladstoneBYE
August 13thEast Coast
🆚
Marist White9:30AMConfirmed
August 13thCarterton Brucos
🆚
Martinborough U8 B9:30AMConfirmed
August 13thTuhirangi
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMConfirmed
August 13thEast Coast
🆚
Martinborough U8 B10:00AMConfirmed
August 13thCarterton Brucos
🆚
Gladstone10:00AMConfirmed
August 13thPioneer Blue
🆚
Tuhirangi10:00AMConfirmed
August 13thPioneer BlueBYE
August 13thMarist WhiteBYE
August 20thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMConfirmed
August 20thMarist White
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMConfirmed
August 20thCarterton Brucos
🆚
Pioneer Blue9:30AMConfirmed
August 20thEast Coast
🆚
Gladstone10:00AMConfirmed
August 20thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMConfirmed
August 20thMarist White
🆚
Carterton Brucos10:00AMConfirmed
August 20thEast CoastBYE
August 20thTuhirangiBYE
August 27thEast Coast
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMConfirmed
August 27thGladstone
🆚
Pioneer Blue9:30AMConfirmed
August 27thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Marist White9:30AMConfirmed
August 27thEast Coast
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMConfirmed
August 27thTuhirangi
🆚
Carterton Brucos10:00AMConfirmed
August 27thGladstone
🆚
Marist White10:00AMConfirmed
August 27thCarterton BrucosBYE
August 27thMartinborough: Under 8 BBYE
Under 9
Section A
DateTeam 1
🆚
Team 2TimeVenue
June 11thEast Coast
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMMARIST: 1a
June 11thGladstone
🆚
Marist White9:30AMMARIST: 1b
June 11thCarterton Taniwha
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMARIST: 2a
June 11thTuhirangi
🆚
Greytown11:00AMTUHIR: 1aTuhirangi Old Timers Day
June 18thEast Coast
🆚
Greytown9:30AMMARIST: 1a
June 18thCarterto Taniwha
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMMARIST: 1b
June 18thGladstone
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMMARIST: 2a
June 18thMarist White
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMARIST: 2b
July 2ndEast Coast
🆚
Carterton Taniwha9:30AMMARIST: 1a
July 2ndGladstone
🆚
Greytown9:30AMMARIST: 1b
July 2ndMarist White
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMMARIST: 2a
July 2ndPioneer
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMMARIST: 2b
July 9thEast Coast
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMMARIST: 1a
July 9thMarist Green
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMARIST: 1
July 9thGreytown
🆚
Marist White9:30AMMARIST: 2a
July 9thCarterton Taniwha
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMMARIST: 2b
July 30thEast Coast
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMARIST: 1a
July 30thTuhirangi
🆚
Marist White9:30AMMARIST: 1b
July 30thMarist Green
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMMARIST: 2a
July 30thGreytown
🆚
Carterton Taniwha9:30AMMARIST: 2b
August 6thEast Coast
🆚
Marist White9:30AMMARIST: 1a
August 6thPioneer
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMMARIST: 1b
August 6thTuhirangi
🆚
Carterton Taniwha9:30AMMARIST: 2a
August 6thMarist Green
🆚
Greytown9:30AMMARIST: 2b
August 13thEast Coast
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMMARIST: 1a
August 13thMarist White
🆚
Carterton Taniwha9:30AMMARIST: 1b
August 13thPioneer
🆚
Greytown9:30AMMARIST: 2a
August 13thTuhirangi
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMMARIST: 2b
August 20thEast Coast
🆚
Carterton Taniwha9:30AMMARIST: 1a
August 20thGladstone
🆚
Greytown9:30AMMARIST: 1b
August 20thMarist White
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMMARIST: 2a
August 20thPioneer
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMMARIST: 2b
August 27thEast Coast
🆚
Greytown9:30AMMARIST: 1a
August 27thCarterton Taniwha
🆚
Marist Green9:30AMMARIST: 1b
August 27thGladstone
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMMARIST: 2a
August 27thMarist White
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMARIST: 2b
Under 10
Section A
DateTeam 1
🆚
Team 2TimeVenue
June 11thMRS Red
🆚
Marist9:30AMMRS:2a
June 11thEast Coast
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMMRS:2b
June 11thCarterton Sargents
🆚
Martinborough U10 Black9:30AMMRS:3a
June 11thMRS Black
🆚
Martinborough U10 Green9:30AMMRS:1a
June 11thPioneer
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMMRS:1b
June 18thEast Coast
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMMRS:2a
June 18thCarterton Sargents
🆚
Marist9:30AMMRS: 2b
June 18thMartinborough U10 Black
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMMRS: 3a
June 18thMRS Black
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMRS: 1a
June 18thMRS Red
🆚
Martinborough U10 Green9:30AMMRS: 1b
July 2ndMartinborough U10 Green
🆚
Carterton Sargents9:30AMMARTY:2a
July 2ndMartinborough U10 Black
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMMARTY:2b
July 2ndEketahuna
🆚
Marist9:30AMMRS:2a
July 2ndMRS Black
🆚
MRS Red9:30AMMRS:1a
July 2ndEast Coast
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMRS:1b
July 9thPioneer
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMMRS: 2a
July 9thMRS Red
🆚
Martinborough U10 Black9:30AMMRS:2b
July 9thEast Coast
🆚
Carterton Sargents9:30AMMRS:3a
July 9thMRS Black
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMMRS:1a
July 9thMartinborough U10 Green
🆚
Marist9:30AMMRS:1b
July 30thMartinborough U10 Green
🆚
Martinborough U10 Black9:30AMMRS:2a
July 30thPioneer
🆚
Carterton Sargents9:30AMMRS:2b
July 30thMRS Red
🆚
East Coast9:30AMMRS:3a
July 30thMRS Black
🆚
Marist9:30AMMRS:1a
July 30thGladstone
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMMRS:1b
August 6thGladstone
🆚
Carterton Sargents9:30AMMRS:2a
August 6thMartinborough U10 Green
🆚
East Coast9:30AMMRS:2b
August 6thPioneer
🆚
MRS Red9:30AMMRS:3a
August 6thMRS Black
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMMRS:1a
August 6thMarist
🆚
Martinborough U10 Black9:30AMMRS:1b
August 13thMarist
🆚
East Coast9:30AMMRS:2a
August 13thGladstone
🆚
MRS Red9:30AMMRS:2b
August 13thMartinborough U10 Green
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMRS:3a
August 13thMRS Black
🆚
Martinborough U10 Black9:30AMMRS:1a
August 13thEketahuna
🆚
Carterton Sargents9:30AMMRS:1b
August 20thEketahuna
🆚
MRS Red9:30AMMRS:2a
August 20thMarist
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMRS:2b
August 20thGladstone
🆚
Martinborough U10 Green9:30AMMRS:3a
August 20thMRS Black
🆚
Carterton Sargents9:30AMMRS:1a
August 20thMartinborough U10 Black
🆚
East Coast9:30AMMRS:1b
August 27thMartinborough U10 Black
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMRS:2a
August 27thEketahuna
🆚
Martinborough U10 Green9:30AMMRS:2b
August 27thMarist
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMMRS:3a
August 27thMRS Black
🆚
East Coast9:30AMMRS:1a
August 27thCarterton Sargents
🆚
MRS Red9:30AMMRS:1b
Under 11
Section A
DateTeam 1
🆚
Team 2TimeVenue
June 11thMarist
🆚
Carterton Cobras10:30AMMARIST: 2a
June 11thGladstone
🆚
Pioneer12:00PMTUHIR: 1aTuhirangi Old Timers Day
June 18thGladstone
🆚
Marist10:30AMGLAD: 1a
June 18thPioneer
🆚
Carterton Cobras10:30AMPIO: 1a
July 2ndCarterton Cobras
🆚
Pioneer10:30AMCTOWN: 1a
July 2ndMarist
🆚
Gladstone10:30AMMARIST: 1a
July 9thMarist
🆚
Carterton Cobras10:30AMMARIST: 1a
July 9thGladstone
🆚
Pioneer10:30AMGLAD: 1a
July 30thGladstone
🆚
Marist10:30AMGLAD: 1a
July 30thPioneer
🆚
Carterton Cobras10:30AMPIO: 1a
August 6thMarist
🆚
Pioneer10:30AMMARIST: 1a
August 6thGladstone
🆚
Carterton Cobras10:30AMGLAD: 1a
August 13thCarterton Cobras
🆚
Marist10:30AMCTOWN: 1a
August 13thGladstone
🆚
Pioneer10:30AMGLAD: 1a
August 20thMarist
🆚
Gladstone10:30AMMARIST: 1a
August 20thCarterton Cobras
🆚
Pioneer10:30AMCTOWN: 1a
August 27thPioneer
🆚
Marist10:30AMPIO: 1a
August 27thCarterton Cobras
🆚
Gladstone10:30AMCTOWN: 1a
Under 13
Section A
DateTeam 1
🆚
Team 2TimeVenue
June 11thMarist
🆚
Greytown11:00AMMARIST: 1Marist Old Timers Day
June 11thMasterton Red Star
🆚
Gladstone11:30AMMRS: 1Masterton Red Star Old Timers Day
June 11thMartinborough/Tuhirangi
🆚
Pioneer1:00PMTUHIR: 1Tuhirangi Old Timers Day
June 18thMarist
🆚
Masterton Red Star10:30AMMARIST: 1 Confirmed
June 18thGreytown
🆚
Martinborough/Tuhirangi10:30AMGTOWN: 1
June 18thGladstone
🆚
Pioneer11:00AMGLAD: 2
July 2ndPioneer
🆚
Masterton Red Star10:30AMPIO: 1
July 2ndGreytown
🆚
Gladstone10:30AMGTOWN: 1
July 2ndMartinborough/Tuhirangi
🆚
Marist11:00AMMARTY: 1
July 9thMarist
🆚
Pioneer10:30AMMARIST: 2
July 9thMasterton Red Star
🆚
Greytown10:30AMMRS: 1
July 9thGladstone
🆚
Martinborough/Tuhirangi11:00AMGLAD: 2
July 30thPioneer
🆚
Greytown10:30AMUnallocated
July 30thMartinborough/Tuhirangi
🆚
Masterton Red Star10:30AMMARTY: 1
July 30thGladstone
🆚
Marist10:30AMGLAD: 2
August 6thMartinborough/Tuhirangi
🆚
Marist10:30AMMARTY: 1
August 6thGladstone
🆚
Greytown10:30AMGLAD: 2
August 6thMasterton Red Star
🆚
Pioneer10:30AMMRS: 1
August 13thMarist
🆚
Masterton Red Star10:30AMMARIST: 1
August 13thGreytown
🆚
Martinborough/Tuhirangi10:30AMGTOWN: 1
August 13thGladstone
🆚
Pioneer10:30AMGLAD: 2
August 20thPioneer
🆚
Greytown10:30AMPIO: 1
August 20thMarist
🆚
Gladstone10:30AMMARIST: 2
August 20thMasterton Red Star
🆚
Martinborough/Tuhirangi10:30AMMRS: 1
August 27thPioneer
🆚
Marist10:30AMUnallocated
August 27thGreytown
🆚
Masterton Red Star10:30AMGTOWN: 1
August 27thMartinborough/Tuhirangi
🆚
Gladstone10:30AMMARTY: 1