Under 10 (Section A) – Full Draw 2021

  

Under 10 (Section A) – Full Draw 2022

UNDER 10 (SECTION A) – FULL DRAW 2022

2022 Under 10 (Section A)
Section A
DateTeam 1
🆚
Team 2TimeVenue
June 11thMRS Red
🆚
Marist9:30AMMRS:2a
June 11thCarterton Sargents
🆚
Martinborough U10 Black9:30AMMRS:2b
June 11thMRS Black
🆚
Martinborough U10 Green9:30AMMRS:1a
June 11thPioneer
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMMRS:1b
June 11thEast Coast
🆚
Eketahuna1:00PMEKE:1aEketahuna Old Timers Day
June 18thEast Coast
🆚
Gladstone12:00PMMRS:2aGladstone Old Timers Day
June 18thCarterton Sargents
🆚
Marist9:30AMMRS: 2b
June 18thMartinborough U10 Black
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMMRS: 3a
June 18thMRS Black
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMRS: 1a
June 18thMRS Red
🆚
Martinborough U10 Green9:30AMMRS: 1b
July 2ndMartinborough U10 Green
🆚
Carterton Sargents9:30AMMARTY: 1Martinborough Old Timers Day
July 2ndMartinborough U10 Black
🆚
Gladstone10:30AMMARTY: 1Martinborough Old Timers Day
July 2ndEketahuna
🆚
Marist9:30AMMRS:2a
July 2ndMRS Black
🆚
MRS Red9:30AMMRS:1a
July 2ndEast Coast
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMRS:1b
July 9thMarist
🆚
Martinborough Black9:30AMMRS:1a
July 9thPioneer
🆚
MRS Red9:30AMMRS:1b
July 9thMartinborough Green
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMMRS:2a
July 9thMRS Black
🆚
Carterton Sargents9:30AMMRS:2b
July 9thEketahuna
🆚
East Coast9:30AMMRS:3a
July 30thMRS Red
🆚
Marist9:30AMMRS:1a
July 30thPioneer
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMMRS:1b
July 30thMRS Black
🆚
Martinborough Black9:30AMMRS:2a
July 30thGladstone
🆚
Carterton Sargents9:30AMMRS:2b
July 30thMartinborough Green
🆚
East Coast9:30AMMRS:3a
August 6thMRS Black
🆚
Marist9:30AMMRS:1a
August 6thMartinborough Black
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMRS:1b
August 6thMartinborough Green
🆚
Eketahuna9:30AMMRS:2a
August 6thGladstone
🆚
East Coast9:30AMMRS:2b
August 6thCarterton Sargents
🆚
MRS Red9:30AMMRS:3a
August 13thMartinborough Black
🆚
East Coast9:30AMMRS:1a
August 13thEketahuna
🆚
MRS Red9:30AMMRS:1b
August 13thMarist
🆚
Carterton Sargents9:30AMMRS:2a
August 13thGladstone
🆚
MRS Black9:30AMMRS:2b
August 13thMartinborough Green
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMRS:3a
August 20thEast Coast
🆚
Marist9:30AMMRS:1a
August 20thPioneer
🆚
Carterton Sargents9:30AMMRS:1b
August 20thMartinborough Black
🆚
Martinborough Green9:30AMMRS:2a
August 20thEketahuna
🆚
MRS Black9:30AMMRS:2b
August 20thGladstone
🆚
MRS Red9:30AMMRS:3a
August 27thMRS Red
🆚
East Coast9:30AMMRS:1a
August 27thMRS Black
🆚
Pioneer9:30AMMRS:1b
August 27thGladstone
🆚
Martinborough Green9:30AMMRS:2a
August 27thEketahuna
🆚
Marist9:30AMMRS:2b
August 27thCarterton Sargents
🆚
Martinborough Black9:30AMMRS:3a