Under 8 (B Grade) – Full Draw 2021

Under 8 (B Grade) – Full Draw 2021

Under 8 (B Grade) 8/5/2021

9:30am MRS: Rams Black U8
Greytown RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3a
9:30am Carterton RFC White
Marist White Colombo Rd: Field 3b
9:30am Gladstone Black
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3c
10:00am MRS: Rams Black U8
Marist White Colombo Rd: Field 3a
10:00am Greytown RFC
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3b
10:00am Carterton RFC White
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3c
MRS: Rams Black U8
Marist White

Under 8 (B Grade) 15/5/2021

9:30am MRS: Rams Black U8
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3a
9:30am Marist White
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3b
9:30am Greytown RFC
Carterton RFC White Colombo Rd: Field 3c
10:00am MRS: Rams Black U8
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3a
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC
Carterton RFC White Colombo Rd: Field 3b
10:00am Marist White
Greytown RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3c

Under 8 (B Grade) 22/5/2021

9:30am MRS: Rams Black U8
Carterton RFC White Colombo Rd: Field 3a
9:30am Gladstone Black
Greytown RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3b
9:30am Tuhirangi RFC
Marist White Colombo Rd: Field 3c
10:00am MRS: Rams Black U8
Greytown RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3a
10:00am Carterton RFC White
Marist White Colombo Rd: Field 3b
10:00am Gladstone Black
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3c

Under 8 (B Grade) 29/5/2021

9:30am MRS: Rams Black U8
Marist White Colombo Rd: Field 3a
9:30am Greytown RFC
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3b
9:30am Carterton RFC White
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3c
10:00am MRS: Rams Black U8
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3a
10:00am Marist White
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3b
10:00am Greytown RFC
Carterton RFC White Colombo Rd: Field 3c

Under 8 (B Grade) 5/6/2021

9:30am MRS: Rams Black U8
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3a
9:30am Tuhirangi RFC
Carterton RFC White Colombo Rd: Field 3b
9:30am Marist White
Greytown RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3c
10:00am MRS: Rams Black U8
Carterton RFC White Colombo Rd: Field 3a
10:00am Gladstone Black
Greytown RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3b
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC
Marist White Colombo Rd: Field 3c

Under 8 (B Grade) 12/6/2021

9:30am MRS: Rams Black U8
Greytown RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3a
9:30am Carterton RFC White
Marist White Colombo Rd: Field 3b
9:30am Gladstone Black
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3c
10:00am MRS: Rams Black U8
Marist White Colombo Rd: Field 3a
10:00am Greytown RFC
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3b
10:00am Carterton RFC White
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3c

Under 8 (B Grade) 19/6/2021

9:30am MRS: Rams Black U8
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3a
9:30am Marist White
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3b
9:30am Greytown RFC
Carterton RFC White Colombo Rd: Field 3c
10:00am MRS: Rams Black U8
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3a
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC
Carterton RFC White Colombo Rd: Field 3b
10:00am Marist White
Greytown RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3c

Under 8 (B Grade) 26/6/2021

9:30am MRS: Rams Black U8
Carterton RFC White Colombo Rd: Field 3a
9:30am Gladstone Black
Greytown RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3b
9:30am Tuhirangi RFC
Marist White Colombo Rd: Field 3c
10:00am MRS: Rams Black U8
Greytown RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3a
10:00am Carterton RFC White
Marist White Colombo Rd: Field 3b
10:00am Gladstone Black
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3c

Under 8 (B Grade) 3/7/2021

9:30am MRS: Rams Black U8
Marist White Colombo Rd: Field 3a
9:30am Greytown RFC
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3b
9:30am Carterton RFC White
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3c
10:00am MRS: Rams Black U8
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3a
10:00am Marist White
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3b
10:00am Greytown RFC
Carterton RFC White Colombo Rd: Field 3c

Under 8 (B Grade) 31/7/2021

9:30am MRS: Rams Black U8
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3a
9:30am Tuhirangi RFC
Carterton RFC White Colombo Rd: Field 3b
9:30am Marist White
Greytown RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3c
10:00am MRS: Rams Black U8
Carterton RFC White Colombo Rd: Field 3a
10:00am Gladstone Black
Greytown RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3b
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC
Marist White Colombo Rd: Field 3c

Under 8 (B Grade) 7/8/2021

9:30am MRS: Rams Black U8
Greytown RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3a
9:30am Carterton RFC White
Marist White Colombo Rd: Field 3b
9:30am Gladstone Black
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3c
10:00am MRS: Rams Black U8
Marist White Colombo Rd: Field 3a
10:00am Greytown RFC
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3b
10:00am Carterton RFC White
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3c

Under 8 (B Grade) 14/8/2021

9:30am MRS: Rams Black U8
Tuhirangi RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3a
9:30am Marist White
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3b
9:30am Greytown RFC
Carterton RFC White Colombo Rd: Field 3c
10:00am MRS: Rams Black U8
Gladstone Black Colombo Rd: Field 3a
10:00am Tuhirangi RFC
Carterton RFC White Colombo Rd: Field 3b
10:00am Marist White
Greytown RFC Colombo Rd: Field 3c