Under 8 (B Grade) – Full Draw 2022

Full DRAW Under 8 (Section B) 2022

Full DRAW Under 8 (Section B) 2022

2022 Under 8 (Section B)
Section B
DateTeam 1
🆚
Team 2TimeVenue
June 11thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMConfirmed
June 11thMarist White
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMConfirmed
June 11thCarterton Brucos
🆚
Pioneer Blue9:30AMConfirmed
June 11thEast Coast
🆚
Gladstone10:00AMConfirmed
June 11thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMConfirmed
June 11thMarist White
🆚
Carterton Brucos10:00AMConfirmed
June 11thEast CoastBYE
June 11thTuhirangiBYE
June 18thEast Coast
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMConfirmed
June 18thGladstone
🆚
Pioneer Blue9:30AMConfirmed
June 18thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Marist White9:30AMConfirmed
June 18thEast Coast
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMConfirmed
June 18thTuhirangi
🆚
Carterton Brucos10:00AMConfirmed
June 18thGladstone
🆚
Marist White10:00AMConfirmed
June 18thCarterton BrucosBYE
June 18thMartinborough U8 BBYE
July 2ndEast Coast
🆚
Carterton Brucos9:30AMConfirmed
July 2ndPioneer Blue
🆚
Marist White9:30AMConfirmed
July 2ndTuhirangi
🆚
Martinborough U8 B9:30AMConfirmed
July 2ndEast Coast
🆚
Marist White10:00AMConfirmed
July 2ndCarterton Brucos
🆚
Martinborough U8 B10:00AMConfirmed
July 2ndTuhirangi
🆚
Gladstone10:00AMConfirmed
July 2ndGladstoneBYE
July 2ndPioneer BlueBYE
July 9thEast Coast
🆚
Martinborough U8 B9:30AMConfirmed
July 9thCarterton Brucos
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMConfirmed
July 9thPioneer Blue
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMConfirmed
July 9thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Gladstone10:00AMConfirmed
July 9thMarist White
🆚
Tuhirangi10:00AMConfirmed
July 9thCarterton Brucos
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMConfirmed
July 9thMarist WhiteBYE
July 9thEast CoastBYE
July 30thEast Coast
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMConfirmed
July 30thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Pioneer Blue9:30AMConfirmed
July 30thMarist White
🆚
Carterton Bruco9:30AMConfirmed
July 30thEast Coast
🆚
Tuhirangi10:00AMConfirmed
July 30thGladstone
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMConfirmed
July 30thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Marist White10:00AMConfirmed
July 30thTuhirangiBYE
July 30thCarterton BrucosBYE
August 6thEast Coast
🆚
Pioneer Blue9:30AMConfirmed
August 6thTuhirangi
🆚
Carterton Brucos9:30AMConfirmed
August 6thGladstone
🆚
Marist White9:30AMConfirmed
August 6thEast Coast
🆚
Carterton Brucos10:00AMConfirmed
August 6thPioneer Blue
🆚
Marist White10:00AMConfirmed
August 6thTuhirangi
🆚
Martinborough U8 B10:00AMConfirmed
August 6thMartinborough U8 BBYE
August 6thGladstoneBYE
August 13thEast Coast
🆚
Marist White9:30AMConfirmed
August 13thCarterton Brucos
🆚
Martinborough U8 B9:30AMConfirmed
August 13thTuhirangi
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMConfirmed
August 13thEast Coast
🆚
Martinborough U8 B10:00AMConfirmed
August 13thCarterton Brucos
🆚
Gladstone10:00AMConfirmed
August 13thPioneer Blue
🆚
Tuhirangi10:00AMConfirmed
August 13thPioneer BlueBYE
August 13thMarist WhiteBYE
August 20thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Gladstone9:30AMConfirmed
August 20thMarist White
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMConfirmed
August 20thCarterton Brucos
🆚
Pioneer Blue9:30AMConfirmed
August 20thEast Coast
🆚
Gladstone10:00AMConfirmed
August 20thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMConfirmed
August 20thMarist White
🆚
Carterton Brucos10:00AMConfirmed
August 20thEast CoastBYE
August 20thTuhirangiBYE
August 27thEast Coast
🆚
Tuhirangi9:30AMConfirmed
August 27thGladstone
🆚
Pioneer Blue9:30AMConfirmed
August 27thMartinborough U8 B
🆚
Marist White9:30AMConfirmed
August 27thEast Coast
🆚
Pioneer Blue10:00AMConfirmed
August 27thTuhirangi
🆚
Carterton Brucos10:00AMConfirmed
August 27thGladstone
🆚
Marist White10:00AMConfirmed
August 27thCarterton BrucosBYE
August 27thMartinborough: Under 8 BBYE