325 Germaine Stacey Anaha

Height --
Weight --
Birthplace Masterton
Previous Clubs Masterton Red Star , Pioneer

Also played:
NZ Divisional XV 2003 ; 2 games
NZ Maori 2003 ; 2 games

educated: Fairfield School; Makoura College, Greytown

2003 season

8
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2002 season

11 1
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2001 season

8
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

1998 season

7 6
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2000 season

9 1
Played
2
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

1999 season

11 1
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

All seasons

54 9
Played
6
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2003 season

Wed 18 Jun 2:30 pm A Representative Match Manawatu 21 - 09
Sat 23 Aug 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC West Coast 37 - 32
Sat 30 Aug 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Poverty Bay 28 - 15
Sat 06 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Buller 25 - 00
Sat 13 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Horowhenua-Kapiti 34 - 12
Sat 20 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Whanganui 35 - 18
Sat 27 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC South Canterbury 06 - 32
Sat 04 Oct 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC King Country 24 - 18

2002 season

Wed 22 May 2:30 pm H Representative Match Wellington XV 05 - 39
Wed 19 Jun 2:30 pm H Bruce Steel Cup Manawatu 03 - 08
Wed 03 Jul 2:30 pm H Representative Match Whanganui 37 - 14
Sat 17 Aug 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Whanganui 33 - 20
Sat 24 Aug 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC King Country 11 - 26
Sat 31 Aug 2:30 pm N 3rd Division NPC Poverty Bay 20 - 26
Sat 07 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Horowhenua-Kapiti 20 - 22
Sat 14 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Buller 32 - 24
Sat 21 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC West Coast 37 - 05
Sat 28 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC South Canterbury 42 - 08
Sat 05 Oct 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC North Otago 14 - 27

2001 season

Wed 13 Jun 2:30 pm A Bruce Steel Cup Whanganui 33 - 26
Sat 25 Aug 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC North Otago 06 - 20
Sat 01 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC South Canterbury 12 - 10
Sat 15 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC West Coast 47 - 13
Sat 22 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Poverty Bay 28 - 21
Sat 29 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Buller 21 - 05
Sat 06 Oct 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Horowhenua-Kapiti 00 - 31
Sat 13 Oct 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC - Semi Final South Canterbury 18 - 14

1998 season

Wed 27 May 2:30 pm H Representative Match Horowhenua-Kapiti 38 - 30
Sat 15 Aug 2:30 pm H Representative Match Hawkes Bay 20 - 15
Sat 22 Aug 2:30 pm A 2nd Division NPC Central Vikings 79 - 12
Sat 05 Sep 2:30 pm H 2nd Division NPC King Country 25 - 05
Sat 12 Sep 2:30 pm A 2nd Division NPC Marlborough 35 - 22
Sat 19 Sep 2:30 pm H 2nd Division NPC Bay of Plenty 15 - 41
Sat 26 Sep 2:30 pm H 2nd Division NPC Central Vikings 03 - 55

2000 season

Sat 19 Aug 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC North Otago 15 - 20
Sat 26 Aug 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Poverty Bay 16 - 12
Sat 02 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC North Otago 14 - 19
Sat 09 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC West Coast 43 - 06
Sat 16 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Buller 39 - 19
Sat 23 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Ngāti Porou East Coast 33 - 20
Sat 30 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Horowhenua-Kapiti 07 - 24
Sat 07 Oct 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC South Canterbury 05 - 24
Sun 15 Oct 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC - Semi Final Ngāti Porou East Coast 18 - 17

1999 season

Wed 02 Jun 2:30 pm A Bruce Steel Cup Manawatu 48 - 08
Sat 24 Jul 2:30 pm A Ranfurly Shield Waikato 74 - 06
Wed 11 Aug 2:30 pm H Representative Match Bay of Plenty 06 - 60
Sat 21 Aug 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC West Coast 00 - 09
Sat 28 Aug 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Horowhenua-Kapiti 10 - 26
Sat 04 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Ngāti Porou East Coast 15 - 31
Sat 11 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Buller 10 - 41
Sat 18 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Poverty Bay 25 - 03
Sat 25 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC South Canterbury 12 - 12
Sat 02 Oct 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC North Otago 17 - 00
Sat 09 Oct 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC West Coast 31 - 12