345 Patrick Harding-Rimene

Height 180
Weight 94
Birthplace Masterton
Previous Clubs Marist

Also played:
NZ Heartland 2006 ; 3 games, 1 conv., 2 pens.

2006 season

11
Played
0
Tries
23
Conversions
22
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2005 season

10
Played
2
Tries
27
Conversions
12
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2008 season

10
Played
2
Tries
17
Conversions
11
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2004 season

10
Played
0
Tries
13
Conversions
15
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2003 season

9
Played
4
Tries
9
Conversions
14
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2002 season

7
Played
2
Tries
8
Conversions
11
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2001 season

4
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2000 season

8 2
Played
1
Tries
10
Conversions
9
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

1999 season

1
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

All seasons

70 2
Played
11
Tries
107
Conversions
94
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2006 season

Tue 11 Jul 2:30 pm A Ranfurly Shield Canterbury 96 - 10
Sat 19 Aug 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Buller 31 - 13
Sat 26 Aug 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship West Coast 31 - 18
Sat 02 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 06 - 10
Sat 09 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship North Otago 19 - 18
Sat 16 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 19 - 20
Sat 23 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 31 - 11
Sat 30 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship South Canterbury 47 - 17
Sat 07 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Wanganui 28 - 22
Sat 14 Oct 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship-S/F Meads Cup North Otago 25 - 19
Mon 23 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship-Meads Cup Final Wanganui 14 - 16

2005 season

Fri 05 Aug 2:30 pm N Representative Match Wanganui 08 - 25
Sat 20 Aug 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Buller 29 - 24
Sat 27 Aug 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Horowhenua-Kapiti 50 - 03
Sat 03 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC King Country 26 - 29
Sat 10 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC South Canterbury 41 - 03
Sat 17 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Thames Valley 38 - 11
Sat 24 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC West Coast 12 - 39
Sat 01 Oct 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Mid Canterbury 10 - 36
Sat 08 Oct 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC - Semi Final Buller 20 - 14
Sat 15 Oct 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC - Final Horowhenua-Kapiti 28 - 23

2008 season

Sat 09 Aug 2:30 pm H Jeremy David Memorial Cup Poverty Bay 06 - 19
Sat 23 Aug 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship West Coast 31 - 37
Sat 30 Aug 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship South Canterbury 19 - 27
Sat 06 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Buller 08 - 11
Sat 13 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 31 - 36
Sat 20 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship North Otago 44 - 19
Sat 27 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Thames Valley 11 - 10
Sat 04 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Poverty Bay 24 - 08
Sat 11 Oct 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 67 - 23
Sat 18 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship-S/F Lochore Cup Horowhenua-Kapiti 37 - 17

2004 season

Wed 23 Jun 2:30 pm A Representative Match Manawatu 35 - 15
Sat 21 Aug 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Buller 27 - 15
Sat 28 Aug 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Horowhenua-Kapiti 35 - 18
Sat 04 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC King Country 30 - 17
Sat 11 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC South Canterbury 11 - 11
Sat 18 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Poverty Bay 30 - 05
Sat 25 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC West Coast 42 - 07
Sat 02 Oct 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Mid Canterbury 22 - 26
Sat 09 Oct 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC - Semi Final Mid Canterbury 16 - 09
Sat 16 Oct 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC - Final Poverty Bay 37 - 14

2003 season

Mon 02 Jun 2:30 pm A Representative Match Hawkes Bay 37 - 15
Wed 18 Jun 2:30 pm A Representative Match Manawatu 21 - 09
Sat 23 Aug 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC West Coast 37 - 32
Sat 30 Aug 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Poverty Bay 28 - 15
Sat 06 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Buller 25 - 00
Sat 13 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Horowhenua-Kapiti 34 - 12
Sat 20 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Wanganui 35 - 18
Sat 27 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC South Canterbury 06 - 32
Sat 04 Oct 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC King Country 24 - 18

2002 season

Sun 14 Apr 2:30 pm H Tour Japan A 32 - 14
Wed 22 May 2:30 pm H Representative Match Wellington XV 05 - 39
Wed 19 Jun 2:30 pm H Bruce Steel Cup Manawatu 03 - 08
Wed 03 Jul 2:30 pm H Representative Match Wanganui 37 - 14
Sat 17 Aug 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Wanganui 33 - 20
Sat 24 Aug 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC King Country 11 - 26
Sat 31 Aug 2:30 pm N 3rd Division NPC Poverty Bay 20 - 26

2001 season

Wed 13 Jun 2:30 pm A Bruce Steel Cup Wanganui 33 - 26
Sat 25 Aug 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC North Otago 06 - 20
Sat 01 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC South Canterbury 12 - 10
Sat 15 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC West Coast 47 - 13

2000 season

Sat 19 Aug 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC North Otago 15 - 20
Sat 26 Aug 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Poverty Bay 16 - 12
Sat 02 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC North Otago 14 - 19
Sat 09 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC West Coast 43 - 06
Sat 16 Sep 2:30 pm H 3rd Division NPC Buller 39 - 19
Sat 23 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Ngāti Porou East Coast 33 - 20
Sat 30 Sep 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC Horowhenua-Kapiti 07 - 24
Sat 07 Oct 2:30 pm A 3rd Division NPC South Canterbury 05 - 24

1999 season

Wed 11 Aug 2:30 pm H Representative Match Bay of Plenty 06 - 60