517 Inia S.T. Katia

Height 170
Weight 81
Birthplace Nausori, Fiji
Previous Clubs Gladstone

Full Name : lnia Saranuku Tikomaidavuilanu Katia

2021 season

5 1
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2020 season

5 3
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2019 season

11
Played
3
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2018 season

15 2
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2017 season

10 7
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2016 season

9 6
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2011 season

8 6
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2012 season

12 5
Played
6
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2015 season

9 9
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2014 season

8 5
Played
2
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2013 season

8 5
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

All seasons

100 49
Played
16
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2021 season

Sat 31 Jul 2:30 pm A Jeremy David Memorial Cup Poverty Bay 36 - 31
Sat 07 Aug 2:00 pm H Pre-Season Wellington Centurions 10 - 45
Sat 14 Aug 1:00 pm H Pre-Season Wellington Samoans 34 - 20
Sat 18 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Thames Valley 10 - 42
Sat 16 Oct 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship West Coast 19 - 18

2020 season

Sat 19 Sep 2:30 pm A PGG Wrightson Cup Horowhenua-Kapiti 08 - 43
Sat 26 Sep 5:00 pm H Lochore Meads Scroll King Country 22 - 18
Sat 03 Oct 2:30 pm N Jeremy David Memorial Cup Poverty Bay 46 - 26
Sat 10 Oct 2:30 pm H Bruce Steel Cup Horowhenua-Kapiti 47 - 24
Sat 17 Oct 2:30 pm A Bruce Steel Cup Whanganui 29 - 08

2019 season

Mon 03 Jun 1:00 pm A Representative Match Hawkes Bay Saracens 42 - 17
Tue 06 Aug 7:00 pm H Representative Match NZ Army 53 - 10
Sat 10 Aug 1:00 pm A Pre Season Wellington XV 29 - 21
Sat 17 Aug 1:00 pm H Pre Season Wellington Samoans 39 - 15
Sat 24 Aug 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Whanganui 28 - 18
Fri 30 Aug 5:05 pm A Heartland Championship North Otago 25 - 11
Sat 07 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship King Country 37 - 31
Sat 14 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Poverty Bay 36 - 31
Sat 05 Oct 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 25 - 20
Sat 12 Oct 2:00 pm A Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 10 - 31
Sat 19 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship-S/F Meads Cup North Otago 27 - 25

2018 season

Sat 05 May 5:05 pm N Pre Season Horowhenua-Kapiti 32 - 06
Mon 04 Jun 2:00 pm H Pre Season Hawkes Bay Saracens 14 - 57
Tue 07 Aug 7:00 pm H Representative Match NZ Army 38 - 43
Sat 11 Aug 2:00 pm H Pre Season Whanganui 14 - 61
Sat 18 Aug 1:00 pm A Pre Season Manawatu Development 31 - 07
Sat 25 Aug 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Poverty Bay 27 - 22
Sat 01 Sep 2:00 pm H Heartland Championship Thames Valley 32 - 44
Sat 08 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 05 - 26
Sat 15 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Buller 61 - 29
Sat 22 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 37 - 21
Sat 29 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship South Canterbury 27 - 24
Sat 06 Oct 2:00 pm A Heartland Championship West Coast 05 - 23
Sat 13 Oct 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship North Otago 00 - 24
Sat 20 Oct 1:00 pm H Heartland Championship-S/F Lochore Cup North Otago 30 - 21
Sun 28 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship-Lochore Cup Final Horowhenua-Kapiti 26 - 23

2017 season

Sat 12 Aug 2:30 pm A Jeremy David Memorial Cup Poverty Bay 31 - 06
Fri 18 Aug 7:00 pm H Pre-Season Manawatu Development 17 - 33
Sat 26 Aug 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Whanganui 79 - 07
Sat 02 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 36 - 10
Sat 09 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship King Country 32 - 25
Sat 16 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 24 - 60
Sat 23 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Buller 29 - 24
Sun 01 Oct 12:10 pm N Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 12 - 38
Sat 07 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship South Canterbury 29 - 20
Sat 14 Oct 6:00 pm H Heartland Championship West Coast 26 - 36

2016 season

Sat 13 Aug 2:30 pm H Jeremy David Memorial Cup Poverty Bay 26 - 14
Sat 03 Sep 1:00 pm N Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 22 - 32
Sat 10 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 16 - 26
Sat 17 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Thames Valley 28 - 18
Sat 24 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship North Otago 22 - 38
Sat 01 Oct 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Buller 24 - 26
Sat 08 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Poverty Bay 30 - 32
Sat 15 Oct 6:00 pm H Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 44 - 22
Sat 22 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship-S/F Meads Cup Whanganui 58 - 26

2011 season

Sat 30 Jul 2:30 pm A Jeremy David Memorial Cup Poverty Bay 13 - 14
Sat 13 Aug 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 16 - 12
Sat 20 Aug 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Buller 11 - 26
Sat 27 Aug 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship North Otago 41 - 26
Sat 03 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 33 - 13
Sat 10 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Poverty Bay 21 - 23
Sat 17 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 47 - 10
Sat 24 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Whanganui 29 - 14

2012 season

Sat 26 May 2:30 pm N Representative Match Horowhenua-Kapiti 29 - 18
Sat 11 Aug 2:30 pm H Jeremy David Memorial Cup Poverty Bay 46 - 14
Sat 18 Aug 2:30 pm H Representative Match Horowhenua-Kapiti 51 - 17
Sat 25 Aug 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship South Canterbury 32 - 21
Sat 01 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Poverty Bay 21 - 48
Sat 08 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship West Coast 08 - 12
Sat 15 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Whanganui 19 - 26
Sat 22 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 31 - 06
Sat 29 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship King Country 15 - 25
Sat 06 Oct 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship North Otago 21 - 28
Sat 13 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 05 - 31
Sat 20 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship-S/F Meads Cup Whanganui 23 - 20

2015 season

Thu 09 Jul 6:30 pm A Ranfurly Shield Hawkes Bay 58 - 07
Sat 22 Aug 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Thames Valley 09 - 36
Sat 05 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Buller 13 - 14
Sat 12 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship South Canterbury 26 - 35
Sat 19 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship West Coast 36 - 33
Sat 26 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 33 - 19
Sat 03 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 05 - 45
Sat 10 Oct 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Whanganui 35 - 57
Sat 17 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship-S/F Meads Cup South Canterbury 25 - 21

2014 season

Sat 09 Aug 2:30 pm H Jeremy David Memorial Cup Poverty Bay 71 - 00
Sat 23 Aug 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship King Country 32 - 13
Sat 30 Aug 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 23 - 23
Sat 06 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship South Canterbury 43 - 16
Sat 13 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Poverty Bay 10 - 23
Sat 27 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Thames Valley 20 - 18
Sat 04 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Whanganui 38 - 24
Sat 11 Oct 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Buller 36 - 49

2013 season

Sat 17 Aug 2:30 pm H Representative Match Horowhenua-Kapiti 34 - 19
Sat 31 Aug 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship West Coast 32 - 12
Sat 07 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 29 - 23
Sat 14 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 22 - 15
Sat 21 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship King Country 34 - 13
Sat 05 Oct 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 44 - 31
Sat 12 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Thames Valley 23 - 15
Sat 19 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship-S/F Meads Cup North Otago 48 - 34