Player Profile

Wairarapa-Bush RU

lnia S.T. Katia

Height 160
Weight 81
Birthplace --
Previous Clubs Gladstone

2020 season

5 2
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2019 season

8
Played
3
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2018 season

11 1
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2017 season

9 7
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2016 season

8 5
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2011 season

0
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2012 season

3 2
Played
2
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2015 season

9 9
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2014 season

8 5
Played
2
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2013 season

8 5
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

All seasons

69 36
Played
11
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

2020 season

Sat 19 Sep 2:30 pm A PGG Wrightson Cup Horowhenua-Kapiti 08 - 43
Sat 26 Sep 5:00 pm H Lochore Meads Scroll King Country 22 - 18
Sat 03 Oct 2:30 pm H Representative Match Poverty Bay 46 - 26
Sat 10 Oct 2:30 pm H Bruce Steel Cup Horowhenua-Kapiti 47 - 24
Sat 17 Oct 2:30 pm A Bruce Steel Cup Wanganui 29 - 08

2019 season

Mon 03 Jun 1:00 pm A Representative Match Hawkes Bay Saracens 42 - 17
Tue 06 Aug 7:00 pm H Representative Match NZ Army 53 - 10
Sat 10 Aug 1:00 pm A Pre Season Wellington XV 29 - 21
Sat 17 Aug 1:00 pm H Pre Season Wellington Samoans 39 - 15
Sat 24 Aug 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Wanganui 28 - 18
Fri 30 Aug 5:05 pm A Heartland Championship North Otago 25 - 11
Sat 07 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship King Country 37 - 31
Sat 14 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Poverty Bay 36 - 31

2018 season

Sat 05 May 5:05 pm N Pre Season Horowhenua-Kapiti 32 - 06
Tue 07 Aug 7:00 pm H Representative Match NZ Army 38 - 43
Sat 11 Aug 2:00 pm H Pre Season Wanganui 14 - 61
Sat 25 Aug 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Poverty Bay 27 - 22
Sat 01 Sep 2:00 pm H Heartland Championship Thames Valley 32 - 44
Sat 08 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 05 - 26
Sat 15 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Buller 61 - 29
Sat 22 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 37 - 21
Sat 29 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship South Canterbury 27 - 24
Sat 06 Oct 2:00 pm A Heartland Championship West Coast 05 - 23
Sat 13 Oct 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship North Otago 00 - 24

2017 season

Sat 12 Aug 2:30 pm A Representative Match Poverty Bay 31 - 06
Sat 26 Aug 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Wanganui 79 - 07
Sat 02 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 36 - 10
Sat 09 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship King Country 32 - 25
Sat 16 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 24 - 60
Sat 23 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Buller 29 - 24
Sun 01 Oct 12:10 pm N Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 12 - 38
Sat 07 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship South Canterbury 29 - 20
Sat 14 Oct 6:00 pm H Heartland Championship West Coast 26 - 36

2016 season

Sat 03 Sep 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 22 - 32
Sat 10 Sep 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 16 - 26
Sat 17 Sep 5:00 pm H Heartland Championship Thames Valley 28 - 18
Sat 24 Sep 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship North Otago 22 - 38
Sat 01 Oct 5:00 pm H Heartland Championship Buller 24 - 26
Sat 08 Oct 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship Poverty Bay 30 - 32
Sat 15 Oct 6:00 pm H Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 44 - 22
Sat 22 Oct 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship/Meads Cup Wanganui 58 - 26

2011 season

2012 season

Sat 26 May 5:00 pm N Representative Match Horowhenua-Kapiti 29 - 18
Sat 11 Aug 5:00 pm H Representative Match Poverty Bay 46 - 14
Sat 18 Aug 5:00 pm H Representative Match Horowhenua-Kapiti 51 - 17

2015 season

Thu 09 Jul 6:30 pm A Ranfurly Shield Hawkes Bay 58 - 07
Sat 22 Aug 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship Thames Valley 09 - 36
Sat 05 Sep 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship Buller 13 - 14
Sat 12 Sep 5:00 pm H Heartland Championship South Canterbury 26 - 35
Sat 19 Sep 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship West Coast 36 - 33
Sat 26 Sep 5:00 pm H Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 33 - 19
Sat 03 Oct 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 05 - 45
Sat 10 Oct 5:00 pm H Heartland Championship Wanganui 35 - 57
Sat 17 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship/Meads Cup South Canterbury 25 - 21

2014 season

Sat 09 Aug 2:30 pm H Representative Match Poverty Bay 71 - 00
Sat 23 Aug 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship King Country 32 - 13
Sat 30 Aug 5:00 pm H Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 23 - 23
Sat 06 Sep 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship South Canterbury 43 - 16
Sat 13 Sep 5:00 pm H Heartland Championship Poverty Bay 10 - 23
Sat 27 Sep 5:00 pm H Heartland Championship Thames Valley 20 - 18
Sat 04 Oct 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship Wanganui 38 - 24
Sat 11 Oct 5:00 pm H Heartland Championship Buller 36 - 49

2013 season

Sat 17 Aug 5:00 pm H Representative Match Horowhenua-Kapiti 34 - 19
Sat 31 Aug 5:00 pm H Heartland Championship West Coast 32 - 12
Sat 07 Sep 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 29 - 23
Sat 14 Sep 5:00 pm H Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 22 - 15
Sat 21 Sep 5:00 pm H Heartland Championship King Country 34 - 13
Sat 05 Oct 5:00 pm H Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 44 - 31
Sat 12 Oct 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship Thames Valley 23 - 15
Sat 19 Oct 5:00 pm A Heartland Championship-S/F Meads Cup North Otago 48 - 34