518 Tipene T. Haira

Height --
Weight --
Birthplace --
Previous Clubs Martinborough,Pioneer

2020 season

3
Played
0
Tries
5
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2019 season

12 5
Played
1
Tries
10
Conversions
6
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2018 season

13 6
Played
1
Tries
8
Conversions
3
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2017 season

8 1
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

2011 season

8 2
Played
0
Tries
6
Conversions
4
Penalties
2
Drop Goals

2015 season

9 3
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals

All seasons

49 17
Played
3
Tries
26
Conversions
11
Penalties
1
Drop Goals

2020 season

Sat 19 Sep 2:30 pm A PGG Wrightson Cup Horowhenua-Kapiti 08 - 43
Sat 26 Sep 5:00 pm H Lochore Meads Scroll King Country 22 - 18
Sat 03 Oct 2:30 pm N Jeremy David Memorial Cup Poverty Bay 46 - 26

2019 season

Tue 06 Aug 7:00 pm H Representative Match NZ Army 53 - 10
Sat 10 Aug 1:00 pm A Pre Season Wellington XV 29 - 21
Sat 17 Aug 1:00 pm H Pre Season Wellington Samoans 39 - 15
Sat 24 Aug 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Wanganui 28 - 18
Fri 30 Aug 5:05 pm A Heartland Championship North Otago 25 - 11
Sat 07 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship King Country 37 - 31
Sat 14 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Poverty Bay 36 - 31
Sat 21 Sep 1:00 pm A Heartland Championship Thames Valley 29 - 23
Sat 28 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Buller 17 - 20
Sat 05 Oct 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 25 - 20
Sat 12 Oct 2:00 pm A Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 10 - 31
Sat 19 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship-S/F Meads Cup North Otago 27 - 25

2018 season

Sat 05 May 5:05 pm N Pre Season Horowhenua-Kapiti 32 - 06
Mon 04 Jun 2:00 pm H Pre Season Hawkes Bay Saracens 14 - 57
Tue 07 Aug 7:00 pm H Representative Match NZ Army 38 - 43
Sat 11 Aug 2:00 pm H Pre Season Wanganui 14 - 61
Sat 25 Aug 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Poverty Bay 27 - 22
Sat 01 Sep 2:00 pm H Heartland Championship Thames Valley 32 - 44
Sat 08 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 05 - 26
Sat 15 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Buller 61 - 29
Sat 22 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 37 - 21
Sat 29 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship South Canterbury 27 - 24
Sat 06 Oct 2:00 pm A Heartland Championship West Coast 05 - 23
Sat 13 Oct 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship North Otago 00 - 24
Sun 28 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship-Lochore Cup Final Horowhenua-Kapiti 26 - 23

2017 season

Sat 26 Aug 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Wanganui 79 - 07
Sat 02 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 36 - 10
Sat 09 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship King Country 32 - 25
Sat 16 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Mid Canterbury 24 - 60
Sat 23 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Buller 29 - 24
Sun 01 Oct 12:10 pm N Heartland Championship Horowhenua-Kapiti 12 - 38
Sat 07 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship South Canterbury 29 - 20
Sat 14 Oct 6:00 pm H Heartland Championship West Coast 26 - 36

2011 season

Sat 30 Jul 2:30 pm A Jeremy David Memorial Cup Poverty Bay 13 - 14
Sat 06 Aug 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Thames Valley 26 - 53
Sat 20 Aug 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Buller 11 - 26
Sat 24 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Wanganui 29 - 14

2015 season

Thu 09 Jul 6:30 pm A Ranfurly Shield Hawkes Bay 58 - 07
Sat 15 Aug 2:30 pm A Jeremy David Memorial Cup Poverty Bay 17 - 53
Sat 22 Aug 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Thames Valley 09 - 36
Sat 29 Aug 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship North Otago 16 - 18
Sat 05 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Buller 13 - 14
Sat 12 Sep 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship South Canterbury 26 - 35
Sat 19 Sep 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship West Coast 36 - 33
Sat 03 Oct 2:30 pm A Heartland Championship Ngāti Porou East Coast 05 - 45
Sat 10 Oct 2:30 pm H Heartland Championship Wanganui 35 - 57